Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Container (V2),Domestic Mugs Bathroom
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Services Department Puducherry | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5446596 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 21:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Suchitra G
Department:
Health And Family Welfare Services Department Puducherry
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANITA VISION | Make : NA Model : A-110 | 29-09-2024 05:38:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | BLUE SKY PEST TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : A-110 | 07-10-2024 10:35:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Make : NA Model : A-110 | 07-10-2024 10:29:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | ISHANA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : A-110 | 07-10-2024 11:36:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | JAIN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : A-110 | 06-10-2024 16:03:05 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | KEERTHI TRADERS | Make : NA Model : A-110 | 07-10-2024 13:51:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | MAHADEV STATIONERY & XEROX | Make : NA Model : A-110 | 07-10-2024 14:45:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | MOGAL TRADERS | Make : NA Model : A-110 | 05-10-2024 18:37:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | Raghuvar Trading Company | Make : NA Model : A-110 | 04-10-2024 09:54:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | RR DREAM HOME | Make : NA Model : A-110 | 07-10-2024 11:48:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | Sai Enterprises | Make : NA Model : A-110 | 07-10-2024 12:40:41 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : A-110 | 07-10-2024 11:46:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | Uttam Developers | Make : NA Model : A-110 | 07-10-2024 15:56:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | VTech Solutions | Make : NA Model : A-110 | 06-10-2024 17:22:14 | N/A | Qualified |