Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Field Coil Assy,Field Coil,Wiper Blade,Isolation Switch,Wiper Blade,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Brake Bo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5302005 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 15:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 05-09-2024 12:38:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | REX ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2024 15:55:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SRC ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2024 17:18:55 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REX ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : FIELD COIL ASSY,FIELD COIL,WIPER BLADE,ISOLATION SWITCH,WIPER BLADE,CLUTCH MASTER CYL ASSY,BRAKE BO | 30873.12 | L1 |
| 2 | SRC ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : FIELD COIL ASSY,FIELD COIL,WIPER BLADE,ISOLATION SWITCH,WIPER BLADE,CLUTCH MASTER CYL ASSY,BRAKE BO | 31225.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | Item Categories : FIELD COIL ASSY,FIELD COIL,WIPER BLADE,ISOLATION SWITCH,WIPER BLADE,CLUTCH MASTER CYL ASSY,BRAKE BO | 31587.00 | L3 |