Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Shashram To Singaich Approach Road Length 4.00 K.M. I/C Pole Shifting (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Shashram To Singaich Approach Road Length 4.00 K.M. I/C Pole Shifting (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_389621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/TC/2024-25/Sheopur |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 3.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sheopur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=459404 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work gram gobar road to ganjanpura approach road length 1.50 k.m. i/pole shifting (second call)
Construction work gram gobar road to ganjanpura approach road length 1.50 k.m. i/pole shifting (second call)
Read moreConstruction of road vinega to nehar kheda approach road length 3.10 k.m. i/c pole shifting (second call)
Construction of road vinega to nehar kheda approach road length 3.10 k.m. i/c pole shifting (second call)
Read moreConstruction of road gohata kathone to bated approach road length 3.60 k.m. i/c pole shifting (second call)
Construction of road gohata kathone to bated approach road length 3.60 k.m. i/c pole shifting (second call)
Read moreConstruction of shashram to burdha road length 7.00 k.m. i/c pole shifting under sub division vijaypur
Construction of shashram to burdha road length 7.00 k.m. i/c pole shifting under sub division vijaypur
Read moreConstruction of road gram gohata road to gram anida approach road length 1.50 k.m. i/c pole shifting (second call)
Construction of road gram gohata road to gram anida approach road length 1.50 k.m. i/c pole shifting (second call
Read moreConst. of buchakhedi to aslana road length 2.60 k.m. (i/c pole shifting work) at simhastha sub division ujjain dn. ujjain. (second call)
Const. of buchakhedi to aslana road length 2.60 k.m. (i/c pole shifting work) at simhastha sub division ujjain dn. ujjain. (second call)
Read moreConstruction of madiyan to bahrasar road with utility pole shifting length 4.00 km
Construction of madiyan to bahrasar road with utility pole shifting length 4.00 km
Read moreStrengthening of mantola to bijaha road (length 4.00 k.m.)
Strengthening of mantola to bijaha road (length 4.00 k.m.)
Read moreB.t. renewal work on bisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road length 4.45 k.m., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m ivth call.
B.t. renewal work on bisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road length 4.45 k.m., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m ivth call.
Read moreStrenthening of nakawal approach road length 4.00 km.
Strenthening of nakawal approach road length 4.00 km. including electrification.
Read moreof your Industry type