Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Fixed Remuneration Others; Watchman; High School,Manpower Outsour
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3882957 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 19:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHARMA SERVICE SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED
3338319.59
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3056 MANOJ KUMAR SECURITY AGENCY | 28-08-2023 16:39:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | A P SECURITY GUARD SERVICES | 10-09-2023 16:07:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | AAROGYA MANPOWER LLP | 07-09-2023 17:50:47 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 4 | AARTI ENTERPRISE | 08-09-2023 11:30:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ACCORD SALES CORPORATION | 09-09-2023 19:54:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | ACROSPOT SUPER ANTIQUE PRIVATE LIMITED | 06-09-2023 16:40:02 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 7 | ADISMART SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2023 13:18:06 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 8 | ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS | 08-09-2023 10:59:45 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 9 | AJ INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 28-08-2023 15:04:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | ALERTS SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-09-2023 12:13:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | almighty manpower & security services | 08-09-2023 12:34:33 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 12 | AMAYRADH INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2023 13:49:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | AMBIKA ENTERPRISES | 03-09-2023 12:59:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 07-09-2023 14:21:10 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 15 | APIN SECURITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP | 01-09-2023 20:26:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | AS Infratech | 11-09-2023 11:09:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 17 | ASHES GLOBAL SERVICES | 10-09-2023 11:52:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | AUTHENTIC HUMAN JOBS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 17:35:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | AVENGERS CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-09-2023 18:38:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | B.R. & COMPANY | 10-09-2023 16:16:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | BHAGYA ABHIWRUDDHI SEVA SAMSTHE (R) | 11-09-2023 13:27:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 22 | BHANDARI GROUP OF COMPANIES | 11-09-2023 13:43:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | 10-09-2023 23:24:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | BHARAT SECURITY SERVICES | 29-08-2023 12:54:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | BHOOMI INFRASTRUCTURE | 09-09-2023 18:07:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | BLACK CAT SECURITAS & ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-09-2023 22:56:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | BRIGHT BOND SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-08-2023 12:24:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | CAPTAIN SUNLIGHT SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATELIMITED | 29-08-2023 17:53:52 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 29 | CIS GLOBAL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2023 15:37:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 30 | CORPORATE HOUSE KEEPING SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-09-2023 15:46:37 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 31 | CURATIF BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-09-2023 08:28:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 32 | D PRODUCTO | 01-09-2023 19:32:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | DK SOLUTIONS | 09-09-2023 17:45:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 34 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-09-2023 11:26:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 35 | ESCORT SERVICES | 10-09-2023 19:38:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 36 | EX SERVICE MAN SECRUITY | 30-08-2023 15:55:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 37 | FIVE FORCE SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2023 13:51:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 38 | FLAIR SKILLS MULTI-WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-09-2023 17:33:35 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 39 | FORTUNE SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-09-2023 12:17:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 40 | GASPO INFRASTRUCTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-09-2023 08:30:39 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 41 | GAYATRI WEBTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-09-2023 12:40:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 42 | GLOBAL ALLIED & MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 10-09-2023 18:07:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 43 | GLOBAL BHARTI ENTERPRISES | 31-08-2023 12:16:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 44 | GLOBAL INDIA | 28-08-2023 15:09:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 45 | GORAKHPUR INTELLIGENCE SECURITY | 07-09-2023 16:58:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 46 | GORKHA INFO MULTI SERVICES | 03-09-2023 11:18:56 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 47 | GORKHA TECHNOMIND PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-08-2023 12:22:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 48 | GRAVITYVISION ARENA PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2023 10:54:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 49 | H.K. PROFESSIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-08-2023 12:36:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 50 | IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 22:23:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 51 | Indian Infotech | 10-09-2023 14:01:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 52 | INDRARJUNA INFRASERVE PRIVATE LIMITED | 31-08-2023 16:22:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 53 | J B SECURITY SERVICES | 29-08-2023 13:59:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 54 | J.S.S SECURITY SERVICE | 28-08-2023 18:43:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 55 | JAGADVYAPI FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 22:37:49 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 56 | JAI HIND SECURITY SERVICES | 10-09-2023 22:42:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 57 | JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-08-2023 15:07:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 58 | jeet security and hr services | 11-09-2023 12:37:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 59 | JMK FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-09-2023 14:30:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 60 | K S MULTIFACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-09-2023 17:10:36 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 61 | K S R CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | 09-09-2023 18:48:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 62 | Kanishk Enterprises | 07-09-2023 14:33:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 63 | KGL APPLE SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2023 13:00:50 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 64 | King And Angel Diamond Services Pvt Ltd | 08-09-2023 18:16:58 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 65 | KK GROUP OF COMPANIES | 10-09-2023 20:16:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 66 | KK GROUP OF MANPOWER SOLUTIONS | 11-09-2023 07:46:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 67 | LALITA ENTERPRISES | 08-09-2023 11:40:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 68 | LAXMI CHAND AND SONS | 03-09-2023 00:03:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 69 | M/S AMMY ENTERPRISES | 08-09-2023 15:23:33 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 70 | M/S BALAJI ENTERPRISES | 29-08-2023 17:39:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 71 | M/S MEERA TRADERS | 10-09-2023 14:23:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 72 | M/S R K S SECURITY AGENCY | 08-09-2023 12:32:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 73 | M/S S J D SECURITY | 29-08-2023 12:28:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 74 | M/S SATYAM ENTERPRISES | 30-08-2023 13:58:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 75 | M/S SEA HOWCK SECURITY SERVICES | 11-09-2023 12:06:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 76 | M/S SHREE TRADERS AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES | 28-08-2023 14:14:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 77 | MAINWIRE OUTSOURCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-08-2023 10:44:26 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 78 | MIRACLE SPACE | 30-08-2023 11:46:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 79 | MIRAZ FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 21:17:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 80 | MMYK SECURITIES & CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 04-09-2023 19:03:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 81 | MOHIT SERVICE AND SUPPLIERS | 10-09-2023 22:42:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 82 | MOTTO LABOURER CO. | 11-09-2023 13:49:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 83 | NATION SECURITY SERVICES | 07-09-2023 11:45:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 84 | NATIONAL SERVICES | 11-09-2023 11:51:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 85 | NAYINEEV INFOTECH (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 11:40:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 86 | NEELSUN CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-09-2023 13:54:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 87 | New Tiger Security Services | 10-09-2023 23:10:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 88 | NVA GLOBAL | 28-08-2023 15:23:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 89 | NYX FORCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 11:36:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 90 | OCTOPUSS SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2023 13:49:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 91 | OJHA ALL TRADERS | 28-08-2023 14:01:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 92 | OJN FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-09-2023 18:20:32 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 93 | OM SECURITY SERVICES | 10-09-2023 18:56:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 94 | ONE ROOF OF ALL SOLUTION SERVICES | 09-09-2023 13:39:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 95 | ORAM SECURITY & SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2023 13:07:04 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 96 | Outsourcing Solutions | 09-09-2023 22:18:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 97 | Paramvir Security | 06-09-2023 12:57:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 98 | PARV PROJECTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 18:05:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 99 | PATEL & PATIL SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-09-2023 23:14:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 100 | pinakine secure security solutions | 07-09-2023 16:42:04 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 101 | POORV SAINIK SECURITY SERVICE | 09-09-2023 18:16:25 | Central / State PSUs | Qualified |
| 102 | PRAMILA SINGH SEWA SANSTHAN | 06-09-2023 16:34:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 103 | PREM BALIKA ENTERPRISES | 10-09-2023 15:03:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 104 | PREPTO HEALTH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2023 13:56:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 105 | PRO GUARD SECURITIES | 03-09-2023 17:21:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 106 | PROMPT SERVICES | 10-09-2023 14:33:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 107 | PULKIT INDUSTRIAL AND SECURITY SERVICES | 08-09-2023 14:09:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 108 | QUANTO ACTIVE MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 04-09-2023 14:05:13 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 109 | RAJPUT SECURITY AND PLACEMENT SERVICES | 04-09-2023 07:18:27 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 110 | RAJPUTANA WORKFORCE MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-09-2023 14:12:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 111 | REGIONAL SERVICES | 10-09-2023 02:37:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 112 | RESOLUTE RACING | 09-09-2023 11:51:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 113 | RKS PLACEMENTS | 07-09-2023 10:37:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 114 | ROYAL INDIA SECURITAUS | 01-09-2023 12:31:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 115 | ROYAL INDUSTRIAL SECURITY SERVICES | 01-09-2023 14:17:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 116 | ROYAL SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICES | 07-09-2023 11:23:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 117 | RUELLE TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-09-2023 11:25:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 118 | S.KUMAR WORLDWIDE ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 19:50:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 119 | S.M SECURITY SERVICES | 09-09-2023 20:01:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 120 | SA INDIA (SAI) | 04-09-2023 09:33:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 121 | Saark Consultants | 10-09-2023 16:01:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 122 | SADHNA SECURITY SERVICES | 09-09-2023 19:00:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 123 | Safe Shadow Security Services | 08-09-2023 16:06:06 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 124 | SAFEST WORLD FACILITATORS PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-09-2023 12:22:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 125 | Sai A1 Services | 29-08-2023 14:52:17 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 126 | SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2023 11:11:59 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 127 | SAMRADH POORVA INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2023 17:41:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 128 | SAMRIDHI CONSIGNMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2023 13:01:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 129 | SAMRIX CONTRACTOR PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-08-2023 18:19:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 130 | SANTOSH KUMAR SINHA SECURITY AGENCY | 05-09-2023 17:30:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 131 | SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 11:41:34 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 132 | SARV UTTHAN WELFARE | 07-09-2023 17:55:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 133 | SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD | 08-09-2023 14:06:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 134 | SEAL FORCE SECURITY AGENCY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 15:19:42 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 135 | SHAKYA ENTERPRISES | 11-09-2023 13:15:13 | Kendriya Bhandar | Disqualified |
| 136 | SHANDILYA INDUSTRIAL AND SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-09-2023 07:36:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 137 | SHARMA SERVICE SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2023 13:49:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 138 | SHASHI ENTERPRISE | 09-09-2023 09:43:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 139 | SHINE & STANDARD FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2023 12:16:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 140 | SHIV ENTERPRISES | 07-09-2023 16:17:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 141 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | 11-09-2023 10:57:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 142 | SHIVANJI HEALTH & WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 15:09:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 143 | SHIVANJI HR SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 11:44:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 144 | SHREE GOVIND ENTREPRENEUR | 11-09-2023 13:52:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 145 | SHRI KHATUSHYAM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 11:29:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 146 | SHRI SATYADEV SERVICES | 09-09-2023 15:55:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 147 | SHWETA ENTERPRISES | 11-09-2023 10:09:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 148 | SIOS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-08-2023 17:32:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 149 | SJD SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-08-2023 12:27:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 150 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 08-09-2023 15:21:44 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 151 | smvd group secure services | 09-09-2023 11:51:22 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 152 | SRV ENTERPRISE | 09-09-2023 15:22:20 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 153 | SS ENTERPRISES | 10-09-2023 19:19:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 154 | SUDHA ENTERPRISES | 09-09-2023 22:17:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 155 | SUJEET KUMAR | 09-09-2023 21:07:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 156 | SUNDAR COMMUNICATION AND CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-09-2023 12:28:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 157 | SUNDER SECURITY SERVICES | 11-09-2023 08:43:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 158 | SUNRISE CAREYING SECURITY SERVICES | 11-09-2023 13:48:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 159 | SUPREME MANPOWER SOLUTION | 08-09-2023 12:11:26 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 160 | Swastik Solutions | 10-09-2023 20:34:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 161 | TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 18:30:30 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 162 | Thirumal Facilities Service | 30-08-2023 07:19:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 163 | THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2023 07:29:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 164 | Tripathi Brothers Services | 08-09-2023 18:19:38 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 165 | TROMSO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-08-2023 21:21:42 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 166 | UJJAWAL COMMON SERVICE CENTRE | 11-09-2023 13:40:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 167 | ULTREOS INDIA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 19:55:34 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 168 | vaikunth group enterprises | 07-09-2023 16:15:40 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 169 | VANSHIKA ENTERPRISES | 10-09-2023 10:12:27 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 170 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 06-09-2023 16:04:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 171 | VASHNO MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 10-09-2023 19:48:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 172 | VEENA ENTERPRISE | 09-09-2023 17:52:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 173 | VENKATESHWAR SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES | 30-08-2023 15:34:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 174 | VIRAJ ENTERPRISES | 09-09-2023 12:54:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 175 | VK SECURITY & HUMAN RESOURCE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2023 09:11:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 176 | WEAVERSOFT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-09-2023 11:52:39 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 177 | WINGS SECURITY SERVICES | 30-08-2023 14:45:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 178 | WORLD SPACE | 05-09-2023 12:57:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 179 | Z2 PLUS PLACEMENT & SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED | 04-09-2023 22:12:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA SERVICE SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H1 |
| 2 | EX SERVICE MAN SECRUITY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H2 |
| 3 | M/S S J D SECURITY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H3 |
| 4 | ESCORT SERVICES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H4 |
| 5 | ROYAL SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H5 |
| 6 | PATEL & PATIL SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H6 |
| 7 | OM SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H7 |
| 8 | POORV SAINIK SECURITY SERVICE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H8 |
| 9 | PRO GUARD SECURITIES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H9 |
| 10 | H.K. PROFESSIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H10 |
| 11 | PROMPT SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H11 |
| 12 | WINGS SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H12 |
| 13 | FIVE FORCE SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H13 |
| 14 | ROYAL INDIA SECURITAUS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H14 |
| 15 | Paramvir Security | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H15 |
| 16 | M/S SEA HOWCK SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H16 |
| 17 | RAJPUTANA WORKFORCE MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H17 |
| 18 | OCTOPUSS SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H18 |
| 19 | M/S R K S SECURITY AGENCY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H19 |
| 20 | GRAVITYVISION ARENA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H20 |
| 21 | SHINE & STANDARD FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H21 |
| 22 | J.S.S SECURITY SERVICE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H22 |
| 23 | SUNDER SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School,Manpower Outsour | 3338319.58 | H23 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; WATCHMAN; High School | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 3 | ₹ 1195173.040 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Mali/Gardner Helper; Not Required | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 2 | ₹ 433249.860 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Sweeper; Not Required | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 3 | ₹ 838849.520 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Attendant; High School | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 279616.510 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; BALVATIKA CAREGIVER FEMALE; High School | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 279616.510 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; ELECTRICIAN CUM PLUMBER; ITI | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 311814.150 |
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreManpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - watchman; watchman; high school,manpower outso
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - others; peon/watchman/sweeper; high school
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - others; peon/watchman/sweeper; high school
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - others; peon/watchman/sweeper; high school
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - watchman; watch and ward; high school,manpower
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - watchman; watch and ward; high school,manpower
Read more
of your Industry type