Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication And Erection Of (A) Carrier Roller Frame Size (7 Nos.) 1520 Mm With Different Roller Size And Size Of 127x422x456 Mm With Repair Of Rollers Shaft And Fitting To The Same In By Pass B/C (B) Carrier Roller Frame Size 1520 Mm (41 Nos.) With
|
| Description |
Fabrication And Erection Of (A) Carrier Roller Frame Size (7 Nos.) 1520 Mm With Different Roller Size And Size Of 127x422x456 Mm With Repair Of Rollers Shaft And Fitting To The Same In By Pass B/C (B) Carrier Roller Frame Size 1520 Mm (41 Nos.) With
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_313075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGW/KTA/ENM/E-Tender/24-25/50 Date 20.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, Sawang Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324431 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreFabrication and erection of (a) carrier roller frame size (7 nos.) 1520 mm with different roller size an size of 127x422x456 mm with repair of rollers shaft and fitting to the same in by-pass b/c (b) carrier roller frame size 1520 mm (41 nos.) etc. s
Fabrication and erection of (a) carrier roller frame size (7 nos.) 1520 mm with different roller size an size of 127x422x456 mm with repair of rollers shaft and fitting to the same in by-pass b/c (b) carrier roller frame size 1520 mm (41 nos.) etc. s
Read moreRepairing of carrier roller frame size 1200 mm with roller size 290 x 460 mm with repair cleaning of roller and fitting to the same in 190 bc at hms section and repairing of carrier roller frame size-1400 mm roller size 290 x 460 mm with repair and c
Repairing of carrier roller frame size 1200 mm with roller size 290 x 460 mm with repair cleaning of roller and fitting to the same in 190 bc at hms section and repairing of carrier roller frame size-1400 mm roller size 290 x 460 mm with repair and c
Read moreRepairing of carrier roller frame size 1400 mm, roller roller bracket and carrier roller of different places in rcb 0-0 level at ktw
Repairing of carrier roller frame size 1400 mm, roller roller bracket and carrier roller of different places in rcb 0-0 level at ktw
Read moreA)repairing of roller frame (24 nos.) of belt conveyor size 1000 mm of unit no. 248 b/c (length-30mtrs) and b)repairing of roller frame (25 nos.) of belt conveyor size 1000 mm of unit no. 267 b/c (length-32mtrs) in hms section of kathara washery
A)repairing of roller frame (24 nos.) of belt conveyor size 1000 mm of unit no. 248 b/c (length-30mtrs) and b)repairing of roller frame (25 nos.) of belt conveyor size 1000 mm of unit no. 267 b/c (length-32mtrs) in hms section of kathara washery
Read moreof your Industry type