Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Departmental Estimate For Complete Repairing Of 800 Amps Ece Make And Sons Engg.Ltd.Switch Ocb 550 Volt Type Lib 2 Sl.No.6570..
|
| Description |
Departmental 
Estimate For 
Complete 
Repairing Of 800 
Amps Ece Make 
And Sons 
Engg.Ltd.Switch 
Ocb 550 Volt Type 
Lib 2 Sl.No.6570..
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_298545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/495 DT.15.1.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKWMC KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309247 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and overhauling of a) gec make 550 v 440 v 600 amps ocb b) kilburn make 600 amps 550 volt ocb c) kilburn make 400 amps 550 volt acb d) abc make 400 amps 550 volt acb at nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Repairing and overhauling of a) gec make 550 v 440 v 600 amps ocb b) kilburn make 600 amps 550 volt ocb c) kilburn make 400 amps 550 volt acb d) abc make 400 amps 550 volt acb at nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read more(a)complete repairing and overhauling of 1200 amps. ece make 550 volt o.c.b. switch with busbar sl.no. 6664/36 id.no. bccl/nt/sw /ocb /550 volt/64 (b) complete repairing and overhauling and safety protection of 1 no. h.t. switch 3.3 kv 400 amps prabh
(a)complete repairing and overhauling of 1200 amps. ece make 550 volt o.c.b. switch with busbar sl.no. 6664/36 id.no. bccl/nt/sw /ocb /550 volt/64 (b) complete repairing and overhauling and safety protection of 1 no. h.t. switch 3.3 kv 400 amps prabh
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of a) 200 amps 550 volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.14059 id no bag/sw/ocb/550 volt/10 for power controlling of radha chakki worker colony lighting line b) 200 amps 550 volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.1463
Complete repairing and overhauling of a) 200 amps 550 volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.14059 id no bag/sw/ocb/550 volt/10 for power controlling of radha chakki worker colony lighting line b) 200 amps 550 volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.1463
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 400a,easun make,volt 550,sons engr.ltd.switch sl.no.788658 at bijli ghar angarpathra..
Complete 
 repairing and 
 overhauling of 
 400a,easun 
 make,volt 
 550,sons 
 engr.ltd.switch 
 sl.no.788658 at 
 bijli ghar 
 angarpathra..
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch 6.6 kv make-ece sl.no.8528 at agkcc colliery under katras area
Complete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch 6.6 kv make-ece sl.no.8528 at agkcc colliery under katras area
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch make -gec volt 550 sl.no.301542 at 20 pit sub-station angarpathra colliery under akwmc katras area.
Complete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch make -gec volt 550 sl.no.301542 at 20 pit sub-station angarpathra colliery under akwmc katras area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. 200 amps 550 volt kilburn make ocb switch for power controlling of lighting line switch sl.no. 14020 and id no bag/sw/ocb/550 volt/14 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. 200 amps 550 volt kilburn make ocb switch for power controlling of lighting line switch sl.no. 14020 and id no bag/sw/ocb/550 volt/14 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400amps ocb switch, make gec,volt 550,sl.no.330/0042 controlling of bijli ghar angarpathra
Complete 
 repairing of 
 400amps ocb 
 switch, make gec,volt 
 550,sl.no.330/0042 
 controlling of 
 bijli ghar 
 angarpathra
Read moreRepairing of safety protection and on off mechanism of 400 amps ocb switch make-gec volt 550 sl.no.314711 163 at ramkanali coliery under akwmc katras area
Repairing of safety protection and on off mechanism of 400 amps ocb switch make-gec volt 550 sl.no.314711 163 at ramkanali coliery under akwmc katras area
Read moreof your Industry type