Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Anjansonda To Odr 13 Road Km 0/00 To 1/600(act.Km 0/538 To 1/600) Vr 10 Tq.Washi
|
| Description |
Improvement To Anjansonda To Odr 13 Road Km 0/00 To 1/600(act.Km 0/538 To 1/600) Vr 10 Tq.Washi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_933546_3 |
|
Reference Number |
16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 26217 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreImprovement to terkheda to gojwada road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/200 to 1/00) vr-64 tq.washi
Improvement to terkheda to gojwada road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/200 to 1/00) vr-64 tq.washi
Read moreImprovement to mdr 26 to dhanegaon road km 0/00 to 1/600(act.km 0/900 to 1/500) vr-79 tq.kallam
Improvement to mdr 26 to dhanegaon road km 0/00 to 1/600(act.km 0/900 to 1/500) vr-79 tq.kallam
Read moreImprovement totaushi to karajgaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/200 to 1/600) vr-87 tq.lohara
Improvement totaushi to karajgaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/200 to 1/600) vr-87 tq.lohara
Read moreImprovement to dharur kakrambawadi to kakramba road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 0/600 to 1/200) vr-15 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to dharur kakrambawadi to kakramba road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 0/600 to 1/200) vr-15 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to chiwadi to pimpri road km 0/00 to 3/600(act.km 0/775 to 2/00) vr-186 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to chiwadi to pimpri road km 0/00 to 3/600(act.km 0/775 to 2/00) vr-186 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to lanjeshwar to nalawadewasti road km 0/500 to 1/500(act.km 0/500 to 1/400) vr-119 tq.bhoom
Improvement to lanjeshwar to nalawadewasti road km 0/500 to 1/500(act.km 0/500 to 1/400) vr-119 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to walwad odr 20 bhawanwadi tembai mandir to odr 10 road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 4/845 to 6/00) vr-62 tq.bhoom
Improvement to walwad odr 20 bhawanwadi tembai mandir to odr 10 road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 4/845 to 6/00) vr-62 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to bedga to state border road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/755) vr-128 tq.omerga
Improvement to bedga to state border road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/755) vr-128 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type