Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Switch For Head Light 16 A 380 V Used As Blpr (Pos No 316) Type Sbm Ps/7/9/ S800 A20 Abb Doc 3 Ehp 585743 R2204 Or
Woama Type No.Wm/Ps7/9/S 800 A20 To Specn No. Clw/Es/3/0075 Alt A
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106239942 |
|
Reference Number |
20234259 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106239942/viewNitPdf_4458933.pdf |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 00:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Switch for head light16 a-380v used as blpr (pos no.316) type-sbm-ps/7/9/s800a20 as aer clw specification no. clw /es/3/0075 alt-a or latest and abb document no. 3ehp585743r220
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwitch for head light16 a-380v used as blpr (pos no.316) type-sbm-ps/7/9/s800a20 as aer clw specification no. clw /es/3/0075 alt-a or latest and abb document no. 3ehp585743r220
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more:switch for headlight intensity used as zprd (pos no 317) type-sbm-ps/0/3/s800a20 as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0075 or latest and abb document no. 3ehp 585743 r 2103 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwitch for headlight intensity used as zprd (pos no 317) type-sbm-ps/0/3/s800a20 as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0075 alt.b or latest and abb document no. 3ehp 585743 r 2103 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwitch for headlight intensity used as zprd (pos no 317) type-sbm-ps/0/3/s800a20 as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0075 alt.b or latest and abb document no. 3ehp 585743 r 2103 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwitch for head light 16a-380 v used as blpr (pos no 316) type smb-ps/7/9/s800a20 as per clw specification no.clw/es/3/0075 alt-b or latest .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwitch headlight/tilting(blpr) 3-positions, 2polling, 16a- 380v-s800 a20. spec/drg. no- as per clw spec.no-clw/es/3/0075 alt-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type