Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
River Bank Protection Erosion Control Measures On The Right Bank Of River Subansiri Adjacent To Gaghor Kalaknowa Rd 48.55 Km To Rd 49.45 Km 900m Beyond 30 Km
|
| Description |
River Bank Protection Erosion Control Measures On The Right Bank Of River Subansiri Adjacent To Gaghor Kalaknowa Rd 48.55 Km To Rd 49.45 Km 900m Beyond 30 Km
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHPC_771355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/SLP/CONT/2023/C-35/NIT/610 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 10.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GSM office pnc Gerukamukh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection erosion control measures on the right bank of river subansiri adjacent to kokatitup downstream of 1 nos sumdiri rd 49.45km to 50.35km 900m beyond 30km
River bank protection erosion control measures on the right bank of river subansiri adjacent to kokatitup downstream of 1 nos sumdiri rd 49.45km to 50.35km 900m beyond 30km
Read moreRiver bank protection erosion control measures on the left bank of river subansiri adjacent to na-ali rd 60.10km to rd 61.00km 900m beyond 30km
River bank protection erosion control measures on the left bank of river subansiri adjacent to na-ali rd 60.10km to rd 61.00km 900m beyond 30km
Read moreRiver bank protection erosion control measures on the right bank of river subansiri adjacent to mahaijan alengri rd42.75km to 43.65km beyond 30km 900m
River bank protection erosion control measures on the right bank of river subansiri adjacent to mahaijan alengri rd42.75km to 43.65km beyond 30km 900m
Read moreRiver bank protection erosion control measures on the left bank of river subansiri adjacent to kaliani gunasuti gp rd41.65km to 42.55km 900m beyond 30km
River bank protection erosion control measures on the left bank of river subansiri adjacent to kalianigunasuti gp rd41.65km to 42.55km 900m beyond 30km
Read moreRiver bank protection erosion control measures on the right bank of river subansiri adjacent to village haridash goan beyond 30km
River bank protection erosion control measures on the right bank of river subansiri adjacent to village haridash goan beyond 30km
Read moreRiver bank protection erosion control measures on the left bank of river subansiri adjacent to balibheta goan in gunasuti gp rd44.70 km to 45.60km 900m beyond 30km
River bank protection erosion control measures on the left bank of river subansiri adjacent to balibheta goan in gunasuti gp rd44.70 km to 45.60km 900m beyond 30km
Read moreRiver bank protection erosion control measures on the right bank of river subansiri downstream to sonowal gaon beyond 30km rd 36.13km to 37.13km 1000m
River bank protection erosion control measures on the right bank of river subansiri downstream to sonowal gaon beyond 30km rd 36.13km to 37.13km 1000m
Read moreRiver bank protection erosion control measures on the left bank of river subansiri adjacent to pub-telahi gp aserakota gualbari near 27deg 70.44sec n 94deg 1144.37sec e 900m beyond 30km between rd 55.32km to 56.22 km
River bank protection erosion control measures on the left bank of river subansiri adjacent to pub-telahi gp aserakota gualbari near 27deg 70.44sec n 94deg 1144.37sec e 900m beyond 30km between rd 55.32km to 56.22 km
Read moreRiver bank protection erosion control measures on the right bank of river subansiri adjacent to ghancharai u s of wrd works rd55.625km to 56.125km 500m beyond 30km
River bank protection erosion control measures on the right bank of river subansiri adjacent to ghancharai u s of wrd works rd55.625km to 56.125km 500m beyond 30km
Read moreErosion control measures on the right bank of river subansiri by provision of rcc jack jetty adjacent to village sagolikata rd 39.40km to 40.10km beyond 30km 700m
Erosion control measures on the right bank of river subansiri by provision of rcc jack jetty adjacent to village sagolikata rd 39.40km to 40.10km beyond 30km 700m
Read moreof your Industry type