Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
102 E1001 E F G Exchanger Tube Bundles,102 E1003 A B Exchanger Tube Bundles,102 E4001 Exch Tube Bundle,1
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5376247
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 11, 2024 00:11
End Date
Expired 24/09/2024

Expired 709 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Abhishek Jaiswal
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Na
Organisation: Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 AERO ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 28-09-2024 18:25:39 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
2 ANKITA TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED - 26-09-2024 13:16:45 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
3 DYNATHERM ALLOYS PRIVATE LIMITED - 28-09-2024 17:25:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
4 LOYAL EQUIPMENTS LIMITED - 28-09-2024 12:11:52 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
5 MEENAKSHI ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LTD. - 24-09-2024 15:21:21 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
6 MULTI MAX ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED - 23-09-2024 16:59:30 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
7 PRABHA STEEL INDUSTRIES - 23-09-2024 16:49:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
8 PRESSURE VESSELS INDIA - 27-09-2024 16:13:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
9 RELIANCE FABRICATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 28-09-2024 14:51:53 MSE MSE Evaluated
10 SUDHIR BROTHERS - 28-09-2024 16:44:41 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
11 UNITED COOLING SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED - 28-09-2024 12:19:19 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise