Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chequered Plate Ms 5 To 6 Mm 8 X 4 Ft,Barrel Nipple Gi 1 By 4 Inch,Barrel Nipple Gi 1 By 2 Inch,5 F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3819718 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oceanic Ship Supplies | - | 21-08-2023 20:46:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | S.M.B. TRADERS | - | 19-08-2023 12:53:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHRI LAKSHMI NARAYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2023 06:15:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SIMA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2023 12:45:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SRI VINAYAGA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2023 16:54:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2023 08:38:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SWASTTIK ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2023 09:54:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read more1 by 2 inch gi nipple,3 by 4 inch gi nipple,gi nipple 2 inch,gi tee 1 by 2 inch,gi tee 1 inch,gi eq
Read more
Water pump 1hp,pvc flexible 1 inch,gi nipple 1 inch,elbow 25mm,gi nipple 3 by 4 6 inch,gi nipple 3
Read more
1 by 2 inch gi nipple,gi plug 1 by 2 inch,gi plug 3 by 4 inch,gi plug 1 inch,gi union 1 by 2 inch,g
Read more
Gi pipe 1,gi pipe 2,1.5 inch nipple,4 inch nipple,6 inch nipple,2 inch nipple,8 inch nipple,0.5 inc
Read more
Hy7810155024 gi barrel nipple 3 by 4 inch,hy7810156020 g i socket coup equal 3by4inch,hy7810155130
Read more
of your Industry type