Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency At Eight Lane Vadodara Bharuch Section Of Vadodara Mumbai Expressway In The State Of Gujarat Under Nhdp Phase Vi On Hybrid Annuity Mode Phase Ia Package I To Package Iv
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency At Eight Lane Vadodara Bharuch Section Of Vadodara Mumbai Expressway In The State Of Gujarat Under Nhdp Phase Vi On Hybrid Annuity Mode Phase Ia Package I To Package Iv
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_232534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26 /EQ/VME Pkg1 to Pkg4 FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=262751 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat under nhdp phase-vi on hybrid annuity mode
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat under nhdp phase-vi on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway in the state of gujarat and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway in the state of gujarat and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on national highway no. ne-4 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on national highway no. ne-4 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on national highway no. ne4 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on national highway no. ne4 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on nh no. ne-4 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on nh no. ne-4 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at 8 lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway in the state of gujarat and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee collection agency at 8 lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway in the state of gujarat and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at sali bamandanga fee plaza in the state of west bengal under nhdp phase-iii on dbfot (annuity) basis
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at sali bamandanga fee plaza in the state of west bengal under nhdp phase-iii on dbfot (annuity) basis
Read moreof your Industry type