Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Water Separator,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Oil Seal,Assy Rubber Bush
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3698845
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 15, 2023 22:29
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEEP ENTERPRISE - 22-07-2023 10:13:54 MII MSE Qualified
2 PHOGAT TRADERS HISAR CANTT. - 22-07-2023 10:26:45 MII MSE Qualified
3 SONU ENTERPRISES - 17-07-2023 21:20:11 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEEP ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : water separator,fuel filter,air filter,oil seal,assy rubber bush 12190.00 L1
2 SONU ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : water separator,fuel filter,air filter,oil seal,assy rubber bush 17425.00 L2
3 PHOGAT TRADERS HISAR CANTT. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : water separator,fuel filter,air filter,oil seal,assy rubber bush 17520.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise