Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Ganebail User Fee Plaza For Four Laning Of Belgaum Khanapur Section From Km 0.000 To Km 30.800 Of Nh 4 A In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Ganebail User Fee Plaza For Four Laning Of Belgaum Khanapur Section From Km 0.000 To Km 30.800 Of Nh 4 A In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_218649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/Ganebail FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=242643 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at ganebail user fee plaza (km.19.200) for four laning of belgaum-khanapur section from km 0.000 to km 30.800 of nh 4a in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at ganebail user fee plaza (km.19.200) for four laning of belgaum-khanapur section from km 0.000 to km 30.800 of nh 4a in the state of karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for ganebail user fp ( km.19.200) for 4 laning of belgaum khanapur section from km 0.000 to km 30.800 (design chainage km 0.000 to km 30.000) of nh 4a in karnataka on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for ganebail user fp ( km.19.200) for 4 laning of belgaum khanapur section from km 0.000 to km 30.800 (design chainage km 0.000 to km 30.000) of nh 4a in karnataka on ham
Read moreConsultancy services as independent engineer during operation and maintenance for the project i. four laning of belgaum khanapur section form km0.000 to km. 30.800 of nh 4a ii. six laning of belgaum dharwad section of nh 4 from km.433.000 to km.515.0
Consultancy services as independent engineer during operation and maintenance for the project i. four laning of belgaum khanapur section form km0.000 to km. 30.800 of nh 4a ii. six laning of belgaum dharwad section of nh 4 from km.433.000 to km.515.0
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at madangundi user fee plaza at design ch. km 12.300 at four laning between km. 0.000 to km. 27.500 on nh-31 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at madangundi user fee plaza at design ch. km 12.300 at four laning between km. 0.000 to km. 27.500 on nh-31 in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at madangundi user fee plaza at design ch. km 12.300 at four laning between km. 0.000 to km. 27.500 on nh-31 in the state of jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency at madangundi user fee plaza at design ch. km 12.300 at four laning between km. 0.000 to km. 27.500 on nh-31 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at palhan fee plaza in sirour tenshil of rewa district. shahdol fee plaza at km 146.420 . pathoroudi fee plaza at km 221.570 at two laning with paved shoulder shahdol-anuppur in mp
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at palhan fee plaza in sirour tenshil of rewa district. shahdol fee plaza at km 146.420 . pathoroudi fee plaza at km 221.570 at two laning with paved shoulder shahdol-anuppur in mp
Read moreof your Industry type