Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repairs Work To Bldg No Np 03 Of An Inf Bn Under Ge (South) Udhampur
|
| Description |
Spl Repairs Work To Bldg No Np 03 Of An Inf Bn Under Ge (South) Udhampur
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_617691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/U(S)-72/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no np-5, np-7 (single or living accn) and bldg no np-49/51 (ch and dh) of an inf bn under ge (south) udhampur
Spl repair to bldg no np-5, np-7 (single or living accn) and bldg no np-49/51 (ch and dh) of an inf bn under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no np-17 at 9 para (sf) under ge (south) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no np-17 at 9 para (sf) under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no np-41, np-43 and np-138 under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no np-41, np-43 and np-138 under ge
 (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no np-41, np-43 and np-138 under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no np-41, np-43 and np-138 under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs of bldg no np-16 (or living accn) of 09 para (sf) under ge (south) udhampur
Spl repairs of bldg no np-16 (or living accn) of 09 para (sf) under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-162 (otm accn) under ge (south) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no p-162 (otm accn) under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to otm accn (bldg no p-146) under ge (south) udhampur
Spl repairs to otm accn (bldg no p-146) under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-49 of hq northern comd under ge (south) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no p-49 of hq northern comd under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type