Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mokeri Gp Project No 148/23 24 Conversion Of Mokeri Homoeo Dispensary To Wellness Centre General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mokeri Gp Project No 148/23
24 Conversion Of Mokeri Homoeo Dispensary
To Wellness Centre General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MKY/TNDR/17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER, LID EW SECTION, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General mokeri homeo dispensary construction of first floor for homeo dispensary mokeri general civil work
General mokeri homeo dispensary construction of first floor for homeo dispensary mokeri-general civil work
Read moreProject no-396/23-24-conversion of korom, keloth welfare centre in to wellness center.
Building
Read moreP 187/2023-24-narakakkanam homoeo dispensary health and wellness center yoga hall construction
P 187/2023-24-narakakkanam homoeo dispensary health and wellness center yoga hall construction
Read moreGeneral-mokeri gp-project no 170/23-24- construction of community soak pit
General-mokeri gp-project no 170/23-24- construction of community soak pit
Read moreMokeri gp- project no 64/23-24- ikb road retaring-general civil work
Mokeri gp- project no 64/23-24- ikb road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-govt ayurveda dispensary -wellness centre and allied programes-311/2023-23-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp-project no 65/23-24- renovation of makkoolpeedika kakkuzhiyulla parambath sub centre road-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp-project no 65/23-24- renovation of makkoolpeedika kakkuzhiyulla parambath sub centre road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp-project no 65/23-24- renovation of makkoolpeedika kakkuzhiyulla parambath sub centre road-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp-project no 65/23-24- renovation of makkoolpeedika kakkuzhiyulla parambath sub centre road-general civil work
Read moreProject for upgrading infrastructure of govthomeo dispensary in to ayush health and wellness centre
Project for upgrading infrastructure of govthomeo dispensary in to ayush health and wellness centre
Read moreof your Industry type