Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Heavy Duty Industrial Vacuum Cleaner 530 Cu,Heavy Duty Industrial Vacuum Cleaner 300 Cu
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5184779
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 26, 2024 15:27
End Date
Expired 09/08/2024

Expired 758 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CLEANTEK Make : CLEANTEK Model : IVCW700HD Title : HEAVY DUTY INDUSTRIAL VACUUM CLEANER 09-08-2024 17:43:24 MSE Evaluated
2 DELUXE CLEANING SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Deluxe Model : DX-5000 SC Title : Heavy Duty Industrial Vacuum Cleaner 08-08-2024 23:45:27 N/A Evaluated
3 DIP ENTERPRISE Make : DIP ENterprise Model : IVC 7.1 Title : WET AND DRY HEAVY DUTY INDUSTRIAL VACUUM CLEANER THREE PHASE POWER 5.5KW 09-08-2024 11:23:21 MSE Evaluated
4 DYNAVAC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : DYNAVAC Model : DYNAVAC - HYDRA 7.0 ML Title : DYNAVAC - HYDRA 7.0 ML 30-07-2024 16:18:14 MSE Evaluated
5 HAFI ELEKTRA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Hafi Elektra Pvt Ltd Model : HE 3000 SC Title : HEAVY DUTY INDUSTRIAL VACUUM CLEANER-530CU 06-08-2024 18:03:18 MSE Evaluated
6 Jet Age Garage Equipments Make : JET AGE Model : JHD 100 Title : HEAVY DUTY INDUSTRIAL VACUUM CLEANER-300CU 08-08-2024 17:10:40 MSE Evaluated
7 M/S MEERA PUMPS AND SYSTEMS Make : Meera Pumps & Systems Model : VC 3P 5.5KW Title : Heavy Duty Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner -530cu 08-08-2024 11:53:57 MSE Evaluated
8 SICURO VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SICURO Model : VC 100 IND Title : Vacuum Cleaner 08-08-2024 16:32:59 MSE Evaluated
9 TECHNOCLEAN EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Technoclean Model : VAC-530 Title : Industrial Vacuum cleaner (779) 7.5HP 07-08-2024 16:53:01 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise