Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Citizen Charter All Services That Are Being Provided Here At The Facility,Information Space Wall
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4580679 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HANSA ELECTRICALS AND SUPPLIER | - | 29-02-2024 09:17:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KALASH MULTI FORMS | - | 28-02-2024 19:17:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S DEEP ARTS AND TRADERS | - | 28-02-2024 21:35:49 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | paschim nimar jila sahakari sangh maryadit | - | 28-02-2024 22:12:01 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | SAIF PRINTING PRESS | - | 26-02-2024 09:36:28 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DEEP ARTS AND TRADERS | Item Categories : Citizen Charter - All Services that are being provided here at the facility,Information Space -wall | 19485.00 | L1 |
| 2 | paschim nimar jila sahakari sangh maryadit | Item Categories : Citizen Charter - All Services that are being provided here at the facility,Information Space -wall | 20234.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAIF PRINTING PRESS | Item Categories : Citizen Charter - All Services that are being provided here at the facility,Information Space -wall | 5962270.00 | L3 |
Hiring of sanitation service - facility manager; 6; all areas; all areas; daily; 2,hiring of sanita
Read more
Renovation of toilet including providing bio digester facility for existing toilet that are not connected with stp at 29th bn itbp, jabalpur (m.p)
Renovation of toilet including providing bio digester facility for existing toilet that are not connected with stp at 29th bn itbp, jabalpur (m.p)
Read moreSpecial repair and renovation of all electrical accessories rising main by pwd in the main building of ctd that are too old and inoperable electrical installation work
Special repair and renovation of all electrical accessories rising main by pwd in the main building of ctd that are too old and inoperable electrical installation work
Read moreSpecial repair and renovation of all electrical accessories rising main by pwd in the main building of ctd that are too old and inoperable electrical installation work
Special repair and renovation of all electrical accessories rising main by pwd in the main building of ctd that are too old and inoperable electrical installation work
Read moreSpecial repair and renovation of all electrical accessories rising main by pwd in the main building of ctd that are too old and inoperable electrical installation work
Special repair and renovation of all electrical accessories rising main by pwd in the main building of ctd that are too old and inoperable electrical installation work
Read moreSpecial repair and renovation of all electrical accessories rising main by pwd in the main building of ctd that are too old and inoperable installation of led compound light
Special repair and renovation of all electrical accessories rising main by pwd in the main building of ctd that are too old and inoperable installation of led compound light
Read moreSpecial repair and renovation of all electrical accessories rising main by pwd in the main building of ctd that are too old and inoperable installation of led compound light
Special repair and renovation of all electrical accessories rising main by pwd in the main building of ctd that are too old and inoperable installation of led compound light
Read moreSpecial repair and renovation of all electrical accessories rising main by pwd in the main building of ctd that are too old and inoperable installation of led compound light
Special repair and renovation of all electrical accessories rising main by pwd in the main building of ctd that are too old and inoperable installation of led compound light
Read moreRegarding the annual approved rates for celebrating various programs, with the aim of having a unified rate for all programs, while various types of programs are being organized through panvel municipal corporation.
As per tender
Read moreSpecial repair and renovation of all electrical accessories rising main by pwd in the main building of ctd that are too old and inoperable replacement of damaged water drain pipe and allied ei work
Special repair and renovation of all electrical accessories rising main by pwd in the main building of ctd that are too old and inoperable replacement of damaged water drain pipe and allied ei work
Read moreof your Industry type