Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guard Wallat Karrasole Mouza Karrasole Jl No 58 Plot No 119 Under Ghosergram Gram Panchayat Fund 15 Th Fc 2024 25 Code No 97571579.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wallat Karrasole Mouza Karrasole Jl No 58 Plot No 119 Under Ghosergram Gram Panchayat Fund 15 Th Fc 2024 25 Code No 97571579.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_713849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eTender Notice No.01/15th CFC /GHGP/GHOSERGRAM GP/2024-25 eTender Notice No.01/15th CFC /GHGP |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6562 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghosergram Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1567127 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from jibon mudikara house to horimondir mouza dumdumi jl no 140 plot no 650 under ghosergram gram panchayat fund 15th fc 2024 25 code no 97575010.
Construction of concrete road from jibon mudikara house to horimondir mouza dumdumi jl no 140 plot no 650 under ghosergram gram panchayat fund 15th fc 2024 25 code no 97575010.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of crematoria with shed at seulipahari mouza jl 145 plot 453 under ghosergram gram panchayat under chhatna panchayat samity fund 15th fc 2023 24
Construction of crematoria with shed at seulipahari mouza jl 145 plot 453 under ghosergram gram panchayat under chhatna panchayat samity fund 15th fc 2023 24&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from musibdihi tambuli para kalimondir to kalipada mandi, mouza musibdihi jl no 132, plot no 493 under ghosergram gram panchayat fund - 15th fc 2024 25 code no 97575273.
Construction of concrete road from musibdihi tambuli para kalimondir to kalipada mandi, mouza musibdihi jl no 132, plot no 493 under ghosergram gram panchayat fund - 15th fc 2024 25 code no 97575273.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of solid waste segregation shed at mouza dharapat, jl 58, plot no. 1442 under ajodhya gp (sbm fund)
Construction of solid waste segregation shed at mouza dharapat, jl 58, plot no. 1442 under ajodhya gp (sbm fund)
Read moreConstruction of solid waste segregation shed at mouza dharapat, jl 58, plot no. 1442 under ajodhya gp (sbm fund)
Construction of solid waste segregation shed at mouza dharapat, jl 58, plot no. 1442 under ajodhya gp (sbm fund)
Read moreInstallation of high mast light in front of panithar more, mouza-panithar, jl no-243, plot no-119 under sabang development block.
Installation of high mast light in front of panithar more
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at jl no. 341, plot no. 364, jl no. 341, plot no.659, jl no.246, plot no.152, jl no.241, plot no.154/170, jl no.241, plot no. 154/195, jl no.241, plot no.185, jl no. 245, plot no.130, jl no.245, plot no.160, jl no.2
Installation of solar light
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rabindranath house plot no 243 to gobinda mandal house plot no 119 at mouza chakarjuni jl no 283 under satyapur gp under debra ps. fund- 15th fc (fy 23-24 ,activity code- 68715004)
Construction work
Read moreNew pond at raniganj, mouza-raniganj,jl no-27, plot no-866
New pond at raniganj, mouza-raniganj,jl no-27, plot no-866
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible at the land of haridas bhattacharya at mouza kharshi, jl no 119, under the fund xv fc (tied)
Installation of solar submercible at the land of haridas bhattacharya at mouza kharshi, jl no 119, under the fund xv fc (tied)
Read moreof your Industry type