Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Black Top Road And Cement Concrete At Vevkandha Street 035011 R1552,Vallalar Road 035011 R438,Eb Colony 11th Street 035011 R0625,Eb Colony 12th Street 035011 R0626, J.P. Builder Colony 1st Street 035012 R0560, J.P.Builder Colony 3rd Street
Description
Providing Black Top Road And Cement Concrete At Vevkandha Street 035011 R1552,Vallalar Road 035011 R438,Eb Colony 11th Street 035011 R0625,Eb Colony 12th Street 035011 R0626, J.P. Builder Colony 1st Street 035012 R0560, J.P.Builder Colony 3rd Street
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_423913_1
Reference
Number
800/2024/E2/TURIP-2023-24/P3
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.09 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Vellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503959

Start Date February 13, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.