Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
680310450 Side Plate,68031041 Vane Rotor,Main Switch Knob,Over Heat Sensor Knob,Nut Bolt Stud,Clamp
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5169334
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 17, 2024 01:45
End Date
Expired 06/08/2024

Expired 756 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHOK ENTERPRISES - 05-08-2024 19:57:47 MSE Qualified
2 DEVAJ TECHNOLOGY - 05-08-2024 18:03:23 MSE Qualified
3 MEHLA ENGINEERING UDHAMPUR - 05-08-2024 18:32:50 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ASHOK ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 680310450 Side Plate,68031041 Vane Rotor,Main Switch Knob,Over Heat Sensor Knob,Nut Bolt Stud,Clamp 48560.00 L1
2 DEVAJ TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 680310450 Side Plate,68031041 Vane Rotor,Main Switch Knob,Over Heat Sensor Knob,Nut Bolt Stud,Clamp 50226.00 L2
3 MEHLA ENGINEERING UDHAMPUR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 680310450 Side Plate,68031041 Vane Rotor,Main Switch Knob,Over Heat Sensor Knob,Nut Bolt Stud,Clamp 51330.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise