Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw Nc Flood 2025 Moolakadavu Thuruthum Plam Road Retaring In Mayyil Gp Ch 0/00 0/210
|
| Description |
Retaring
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_782213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TEN/03/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1440 |
| EMD | 16282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRIKKUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283282 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw nc flood 2025 jilli work centre kannothu mukku road retaring ch 0/00 0/270 km in mayyil gp
Road retaring
Read moreNcfrw nc flood 2025 paral palli chemmadam road retaring in kuttiattor gp ch 0/00 0/550 km
Road
Read moreNcfrw nc flood 2025 village office talkies junction road retaring ch 0/270 0/600 km in ulikkal gp
Road retaring
Read moreNcfrw-nc flood-2023-andallur mosco nagar kizhakkum bhagam road retaring ch 0/100 to 0/410 in dharmadam gp -general civil work
Ncfrw-nc flood-2023-andallur mosco nagar kizhakkum bhagam road retaring ch 0/100 to 0/410 in dharmadam gp -general civil work
Read moreNcfrw nc flood 2025 chamathchal vathilmada road retarring ch 0/00 2/050 km in payyavoor gp
Road retarring
Read moreNc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-ems road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/595 in muzhappilangadu gp - general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-ems road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/595 in muzhappilangadu gp - general civil work
Read moreNc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-pulikkool road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/180 in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-pulikkool road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/180 in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Read moreNc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp - othayoth kadavu kothamangalam road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/125 in muzhappilangadu gp-general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp - othayoth kadavu kothamangalam road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/125 in muzhappilangadu gp-general civil work
Read moreNc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-attarakunnu - valiya thodu road retaring ch 0/340 to 0/690 - in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-attarakunnu -valiya thodu road retaring ch 0/340 to 0/690 - in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type