Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Sandhana Eswari Koil Main Street (035031 R1376) (272.70 M) In Ward. No.31 , Zone Iv In Vellore Corporation.
Description
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Sandhana Eswari Koil Main Street (035031 R1376) (272.70 M) In Ward. No.31 , Zone Iv In Vellore Corporation.
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_414101_1
Reference
Number
3649/2023/E1/SC/P9
Tender Fee 0
EMD 48000
Tender Value -
Place Vellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492726

Start Date February 01, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 932 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.