Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F1 5120 001541 De Spanner 8 X 9 Metric,F1 5120 003052 Spanner Tubular Ended Nom Width Across F,F1 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4305622 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 16:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY SALES CORPORATION | - | 16-12-2023 09:47:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EX SERVICE MEN AUTOMOBILES | - | 16-12-2023 09:28:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PANKAJ ASSOCIATES | - | 16-12-2023 10:07:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EX SERVICE MEN AUTOMOBILES(MII) | Item Categories : F1 5120-001541 DE Spanner 8 x 9 Metric,F1 5120-003052 Spanner Tubular Ended Nom width Across F,F1 5 | 14323.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHAUDHARY SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : F1 5120-001541 DE Spanner 8 x 9 Metric,F1 5120-003052 Spanner Tubular Ended Nom width Across F,F1 5 | 24351.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PANKAJ ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : F1 5120-001541 DE Spanner 8 x 9 Metric,F1 5120-003052 Spanner Tubular Ended Nom width Across F,F1 5 | 35255.00 | L3 |