Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refurbishment Of Johnson Make 3 X16 Passenger Lifts (Trai Side) At Te Bldg Jln Marg, Mtnl,Nd.
|
| Description |
Refurbishment Of Johnson Make 3 X16 Passenger Lifts (Trai Side) At Te Bldg Jln Marg, Mtnl,Nd.
|
| Organisation | Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MTNL_794050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(E)KBN/2023-24/06-02-24/146 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kidwai Bhawan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=834575 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/ refurbishment of m/s johnson make 13 passenger lift (lift no.4) and goods lift (dot side) at te bldg jln marg, mtnl,nd.
Repairing/ refurbishment of m/s johnson make 13 passenger lift (lift no.4) and goods lift (dot side) at te bldg jln marg, mtnl,nd.
Read moreProviding electrical works at te bldg jln marg, mtnl, nd
Providing electrical works at te bldg jln marg, mtnl, nd
Read moreRepairing of lift no. 1, 2 and goods lift (m/s johnson make) at te bldg jln marg, mtnl,nd.
Repairing of lift no. 1, 2 and goods lift (m/s johnson make) at te bldg jln marg, mtnl,nd.
Read moreReplacement of electrical fittings and other electrical accessories at te bldg jln marg,mtnl,nd
Replacement of electrical fittings and other electrical accessories at te bldg jln marg,mtnl,nd
Read moreP/f led panel light fittings at various floor of te bldg jln marg,mtnl,nd
P/f led panel light fittings at various floor of te bldg jln marg,mtnl,nd
Read moreP/f various type fans and related electrical wirings at te bld jln marg,mtnl,nd
P/f various type fans and related electrical wirings at te bld jln marg,mtnl,nd
Read moreRepairing of ac system in 2 x120 trhglycol system at te bldg jln marg, mtnl,nd
Repairing of ac system in 2 x120 trhglycol system at te bldg jln marg, mtnl,nd
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of different capacity package/ductable ac units at te bldg, mtnl, jln marg, nd.
Comprehensive maintenance of different capacity package/ductable ac units at te bldg, mtnl, jln marg, nd.
Read moreProviding exhaust fan and misc electrical works at different floors in te bldg jln marg, mtnl,nd
Providing exhaust fan and misc electrical works at different floors in te bldg jln marg, mtnl,nd
Read moreRe-wiring/wiring/lan wiring/illumination works at dot area 5th floor, te bldg jln marg,mtnl,nd
Re-wiring/wiring/lan wiring/illumination works at dot area 5th floor, te bldg jln marg, mtnl, nd
Read moreof your Industry type