Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.R. And M.O. On K.S.C. Road Km. 0.00 To 41.500. Sh. Repair Of Pot Holes Between Km. 34.00 To 41.500.
|
| Description |
A.R. And M.O. On K.S.C. Road Km. 0.00 To 41.500. Sh. Repair Of Pot Holes Between Km. 34.00 To 41.500.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_92365_2 |
|
Reference Number |
4068-79 dated 22.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136408 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kengunte (sh-242) to goppenahalli (sh-245) connecting road via dummi, kalkere, kanchiganal from km 0.00 to 3.04 and km 3.18 to 8.96 in holalkere taluk.
Annual maintenance of kengunte (sh-242) to goppenahalli (sh-245) connecting road via dummi, kalkere, kanchiganal from km 0.00 to 3.04 and km 3.18 to 8.96 in holalkere taluk.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-33 to hebburu- kalluru road via shanthapura-bisalahalli road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 4.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-33 to hebburu- kalluru road via shanthapura-bisalahalli road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 4.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-3 to bangalore rural border via, kadugujjanahalli, bettaseethakallu, kalenahalli and gidaganahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 12.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-3 to bangalore rural border via, kadugujjanahalli, bettaseethakallu, kalenahalli and gidaganahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 12.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ramagiri(sh-245) to kanivehalli(sh-153) connecting road via amblihalli, talakatta, arabaghatta, bidarakere, navanekere, muddapura from km 0.00 to 16.215 in holalkere taluk
Annual maintenance of ramagiri(sh-245) to kanivehalli(sh-153) connecting road via amblihalli, talakatta, arabaghatta, bidarakere, navanekere, muddapura from km 0.00 to 16.215 in holalkere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of ladchincholi to madanhipparga road (sh-162) from km. 0.00 to1.00 km. 3.55 to 4.97, km 5.37 to 5.57, km 6.22 to 9.70, km 15.24 to 24.10 & km 24.10 to 30.61 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of ladchincholi to madanhipparga road (sh-162) from km. 0.00 to1.00 km. 3.55 to 4.97, km 5.37 to 5.57, km 6.22 to 9.70, km 15.24 to 24.10 & km 24.10 to 30.61 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road from sh kaggere (sh 119) to kaamenahalli via hosur kallahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.72 km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road from sh kaggere (sh 119) to kaamenahalli via hosur kallahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.72 km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type