Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Pvip Cut And Cover Work In Valakom Branch Canal At Ch 11/000 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Box Culvert
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_722085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/EE1/PVIP/2024-25/S |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1144862 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac-ads-model hslps thycaud- cycle track civil work
Lac-ads-model hslps thycaud- cycle track civil work
Read moreLac-ads-pvip-construction of new bridge at valakom branch canal ch.8700 m-general civil work
Construction of new bridge at&#x0d valakom branch canal ch.8700 m
Read moreLac ads pvip construction of culvert at ch 12.744km of kolenchery branch canal-general civil work
Demolishing super passage, concrete, rcc, earth filling
Read moreLac-ads-2025-26 pvip construction of culvert -near ch 3.200km of paravoor branch canal -general civil work
Lac-ads-2025-26 pvip construction of culvert -near ch 3.200km of paravoor branch canal -general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-pvip-construction of left bund road between ch.2.000 km and 2.268 km of main canal
Pvip-construction of left bund road of main canal
Read moreLac-ads-pvip - manjapetty md canal bund road tiling -between ch.2.40 km and ch.2.675 km for year 2025-26
Lac-ads-pvip - manjapetty md canal bund road tiling -between ch.2.40 km and ch.2.675 km for year 2025-26
Read moreLac ads pvip perumbavoor constituencyformation of canal bund road from ch 400m to ch 850m of vengola md including side protection works general civil work
Formation of canal bund road including side&#x0d protection works
Read moreLac-ads-lac - ads works-construction of box culvert at nettissery branch canal ch. 0/300 km-general civil work
Lac-ads-lac - ads works-construction of&#x0d box culvert at nettissery branch canal ch.&#x0d 0/300 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type