Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Kanjiramkulam Gp 129/26 Chani Karumalakkala Muzhakkolkunnu Rajesh Road Maintanance Ward 8 Mgr 950000/ 129/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Kanjiramkulam Gp &Amp#X0d
129/26 Chani Karumalakkala &Amp#X0d
Muzhakkolkunnu Rajesh Road Maintanance &Amp#X0d
Ward 8 Mgr 950000/ 129/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778548_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/KJM/129 |
| Tender Fee | 1775 |
| EMD | 20115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJIRAMKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1274872 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender annual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp project no-142/26 mavuninna karichal road maintanance ward-13 mgr 950000 /--142/26-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan &#x0d kanjiramkulam gp project no-142/26 &#x0d mavuninna karichal road maintanance&#x0d ward-13 mgr 950000 /--142/26-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp project no124/26 renovation of mavila malinamkulam road in ward 3 mgr 950000/--124/26-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan &#x0d kanjiramkulam gp project no124/26 &#x0d renovation of mavila malinamkulam road in &#x0d ward 3 mgr 950000/--124/26-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 137/26 anupama vandippura road maintanance - ward 11 mgr 500000/--.-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp &#x0d 137/26 anupama vandippura road &#x0d maintanance - ward 11 mgr 500000/--.-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 136/26 vandippura thanponkala road maintanance - ward 10 mgr 450000/--136/26-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 136/26 vandippura thanponkala road maintanance - ward 10 mgr 450000/--136/26-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp project no.131 renovation of malinamkulam moonumukku road mankala chanalkkara melevilakom road -ward 4 mgr 950000/--131/26-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp &#x0d project no.131 renovation of &#x0d malinamkulam moonumukku road mankala &#x0d chanalkkara melevilakom road -ward 4 &#x0d mgr 950000/--131/26-general civil work
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 138/26 kunjukrishnan nadar memorial road maintanance - ward 11 mgr 450000/--138/26-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 138/26 kunjukrishnan nadar memorial road maintanance - ward 11 mgr 450000/--138/26-general civil work
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 141/26 njaraninna kalluvettankuzhi pulluvila road maintanance - ward 12 mgr 225000/--141/26-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 141/26 njaraninna kalluvettankuzhi pulluvila road maintanance - ward 12 mgr 225000/--141/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 136/26 vandippura thanponkala road maintanance - ward 10 mgr 450000/--136/26-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 136/26 &#x0d vandippura thanponkala road maintanance - ward 10 mgr 450000/--136/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 138/26 kunjukrishnan nadar memorial road maintanance - ward 11 mgr 450000/--138/26 general civil work
Annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 138/26 &#x0d kunjukrishnan nadar memorial road &#x0d maintanance - ward 11 mgr 450000/--138/26&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 141/26 njaraninna kalluvettankuzhi pulluvila road maintanance - ward 12 mgr 225000/- 141/26-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 141/26 &#x0d njaraninna kalluvettankuzhi pulluvila &#x0d road maintanance - ward 12 mgr 225000/-&#x0d 141/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type