Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Link Road Aasri Guffa Sh Pl Gsb Wmm And Bitumen Concrete In Km 0950 To 1450
|
| Description |
Co Link Road Aasri Guffa Sh Pl Gsb Wmm And Bitumen Concrete In Km 0950 To 1450
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_86896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CB/T-1/2023-24-9684-9714 dated 20.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129249 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of link road to village kharoh km 000 to 3500 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 3000 to 3500 under mnp
Const of link road to village kharoh km 000 to 3500 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 3000 to 3500 under mnp
Read moreConst of link road karluhi to mandholi km 000 to 5500 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 4000 to 5000 under mnp
Const of link road karluhi to mandholi km 000 to 5500 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 4000 to 5000 under mnp
Read moreConst of link road nehri santoo tilla km 000 to 2000 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 0800 to 1300 under mnp
Const of link road nehri santoo tilla km 000 to 2000 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 0800 to 1300 under mnp
Read moreConstruction and mt link road from bagroo to agriculture university chak km 000 to 2330 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 1200 to 1700 under mnp
Construction and mt link road from bagroo to agriculture university chak km 000 to 2330 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 1200 to 1700 under mnp
Read moreConst of jeepable link road to mohalla talap under gp duhal bangwala km 00 to 1750 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 0750 to 1250 under mnp
Const of jeepable link road to mohalla talap under gp duhal bangwala km 00 to 1750 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 0750 to 1250 under mnp
Read moreCo link road to village khugal km 0000 to 1000 sh pl gsb wmm and 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0/300 to 0/800
Co link road to village khugal km 0000 to 1000 sh pl gsb wmm and 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0/300 to 0/800
Read moreConst of and mt link road harijan basti repoh to kuchha via paroh km 000 to 3500 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 300 to 3400 under sccp
Const of and mt link road harijan basti repoh to kuchha via paroh km 000 to 3500 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 300 to 3400 under sccp
Read moreConstruction of and mt link road harijan basti repoh to kuchha via paroh km 000 to 3500 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 3000 to 3400 under sccp
Construction of and mt link road harijan basti repoh to kuchha via paroh km 000 to 3500 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 3000 to 3400 under sccp
Read moreConst of and mt link road karluhi to mandholi km 000 to 5500 pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 5000 to 5500 under mnp
Const of and mt link road karluhi to mandholi km 000 to 5500 pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 5000 to 5500 under mnp
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road bharwain rest house hppwd bharwain sh pl wmm and pl 30mm thick bituminous concrete and const of vshape drain
Restoration of rain damages on link road bharwain rest house hppwd bharwain sh pl wmm and pl 30mm thick bituminous concrete and const of vshape drain
Read moreof your Industry type