Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe Carbon Spira Is 3589 Gr 12 Mm 500 Nb,Pipe Ca Spira Is 3589 Gr 12 Mm Nb700
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5684604 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 17:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Pipe ca spira is 3589, gr 12mm nb700,pipe ca spira is 3589, gr 12mm 500nb,pipe ca spira is 3589, gr
Read more
Pipe ca spira is 3589, gr 12mm nb700,pipe ca spira is 3589, gr 12mm 500nb,pipe ca spira is 3589, gr
Read more
300mm dia carbon steel erw pipe conforming to is-3589-93315101560_1_1000068133_uom_mtr,250mm dia ca
Read more
300mm dia carbon steel erw pipe conforming to is-3589-93315101560_1_1000068133_uom_mtr,250mm dia ca
Read more
Rc for 200nb carbon steel (is 3589 gr fe410) pipes pipes
Rc for 200nb carbon steel (is 3589 gr fe410) pipes pipes
Read moreRate contract for 300nb carbon steel (is 3589 gr fe410) pipes / mild
Rate contract(s) for 300nb carbon steel (is 3589 gr fe410) pipes / mildsteel pipes for various ntpc stations.
Read moreof your Industry type