Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚐 Procurement Opportunity: Mahindra Bolero Or Equivalent For Official Use 🚐 The Rural Development And Panchayati Raj Department, State Govt. And Ut, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of A Mahindra Bolero Or Its Equivalent For Official Use By The Block Development Officer (Bdo) Marwah, Stationed In Kishtwar. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 16:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 600 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 21,000 Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Bill Of Quantities (Boq) For Detailed Specifications And Submit Their Bids Accordingly. The Procurement Will Be Based On The Compliance With The Tender Conditions And The Best Value For Money. Keywords: Mahindra Bolero, Official Vehicle, Bdo Marwah, Rural Development And Panchayati Raj, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Emd, Boq| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mahindra Bolero Or Its Equivalent For Official Use Bdo Kishtwar
|
| Description |
Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayati Raj | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDPR_251967_7 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No. 04 of 2024-25 Dated 03-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kishtwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=732466 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Rate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and 10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (principal land development training centre krishna cada bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026 -27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (principal land development training centre krishna cada bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026 -27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type