Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Submerssible Water Tank Near Pradip Das House At Kharjuna Sansad V (Solar Submersible Pump)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Submerssible Water Tank Near Pradip Das House At Kharjuna Sansad V (Solar Submersible Pump)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987660_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ KHGP/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3285 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHORJUNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2412790 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar submerssible pump with over head tank near swapan das at jaynagar under rgp
Solar submerssible pump with over head tank near swapan das at jaynagar under rgp
Read moreInstallation of solar mersible pump near pradip das house at paikapara sansad (activity id-67614979)
Installation of solar mersible pump near pradip das house at paikapara sansad (activity id-67614979)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank near paluighata das para sansad xiv
Installation of submersible pump with water tank near paluighata das para sansad xiv
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank near paluighata das para sansad xiv
Installation of submersible pump with water tank near paluighata das para sansad xiv
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with storage tank at kapshor near das para (113010645)
Installation of solar submersible with storage tank at kapshor near das para (113010645)
Read moreInsttalation of solar submersible near subhash das house at nalahati kali mandir sansad no-21
Insttalation of solar &#x0d submersible near &#x0d subhash das house at &#x0d nalahati kali mandir &#x0d sansad no-21
Read moreSetting up a solar submersible pump near h/o asit das at kasba garabar sansad
Setting up a solar submersible pump near h/o asit das at kasba garabar sansad
Read moreSinking of submerssible with tank near house of nisith das at saraswatya nichu
Sinking of submerssible with tank near house of nisith das at saraswatya nichu
Read moreInstallation of submerssible pump with overhead tank near the house of nirmal das
Installation of submerssible pump with overhead tank near the house of nirmal das
Read moreof your Industry type