Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fog Edge Indicator,Delinator,Convex Mirror,Harzard Market Right,Harzard Market Left,Chevron Sign Bo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/354041 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUN ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Fog edge Indicator,Delinator,Convex Mirror,Harzard Market Right,Harzard Market Left,Chevron Sign Bo | 19902800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MONAL TRADING CO (MII) | Item Categories : Fog edge Indicator,Delinator,Convex Mirror,Harzard Market Right,Harzard Market Left,Chevron Sign Bo | 20305800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M R SALES CORP (MII) | Item Categories : Fog edge Indicator,Delinator,Convex Mirror,Harzard Market Right,Harzard Market Left,Chevron Sign Bo | 21054000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Fog edge indicator,delinator,convex mirror,harzard market right,harzard market left,chevron sign bo
Read more
Fog edge indicator,cautionary sign board stop,cautionary sign board give way,cautionary sign board
Read more
Solar delinator 1000,convex mirror 800 mm,pvc water tank 1000 ltr,road marking paint white,pvc wate
Read more
Solar delinator 1000,convex mirror 800 mm,pvc water tank 1000 ltr,road marking paint white,pvc wate
Read more
Item wise procurement and supply of road sign board convex mirror road humps etc
Item wise procurement and supply of road sign board convex mirror road humps etc
Read moreItem wise procurement and supply of road sign board,convex mirror,road humps etc items for a period of 12 months
Item wise procurement and supply of road sign board,convex mirror,road humps etc items for a period of 12 months
Read moreRepairs/ resurfacing of road, road furniture, road marking, convex mirror, rcc bollard etc and sign board at tb-ii and dunkirk line sccsr and 134 (i) wksp eme under age b/r-ii in ge(central) khadki
Repairs/ resurfacing of road, road furniture, road marking, convex mirror, rcc bollard etc and sign board at tb-ii and dunkirk line sccsr and 134 (i) wksp eme under age b/r-ii in ge(central) khadki
Read moreof your Industry type