Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Various Roads Under Sub Division M 2111 And M 2114 Of Shahdara Road Division (M 211) During 2023 24 (Sh Providing Tractor Driven Positive Displacement Rotary Lobe Pump And Diesel Engine Pump Set At Different Locations For Removing Water
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Various Roads Under Sub Division M 2111 And M 2114 Of Shahdara Road Division (M 211) During 2023 24 (Sh Providing Tractor Driven Positive Displacement Rotary Lobe Pump And Diesel Engine Pump Set At Different Locations For ...Season.
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_243192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/EE PWD/SHAHDARA ROAD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. PWD M-211, NH-24, 2nd NIZAMUDDIN BRIDGE DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o various roads under sub division m-2111 and m-2114 of shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25 (sh - providing tractor driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and sel engine pump at different locations for removing water
A/r and m/o various roads under sub division m-2111 and m-2114 of shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25 (sh - providing tractor driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and sel engine pump at different locations .....rainy season)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh cleaning and maintaining fobs under sub division m-2111, m-2113 and m-2114)
A/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh cleaning and maintaining fobs under sub division m-2111, m-2113 and m-2114).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under sub division m-2112 and m-2113 of shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25 (sh - providing tractor driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and sel engine pump at different locations for removing water
A/r and m/o various roads under sub division m-2112 and m-2113 of shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25 (sh - providing tractor driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and sel engine pump at different locations .....rainy season)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under sub division m-2112 and m-2113 of shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh - providing tractor driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and diesel engine pump set at different locations for ......season).
A/r and m/o various roads under sub division m-2112 and m-2113 of shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh - providing tractor driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and diesel engine pump set at different locations for ......season).
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2025-26 (sh - chainage road marking under sub division m-2111, m-2112,m-2113 and m-2114)
A/r and m/o pwd roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2025-26 (sh - chainage road marking under sub division m-2111, m-2112,m-2113 and m-2114)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh- cleaning and maintaining fobs under sub division m-2111, m-2113 and m-2114) 2nd call.
A/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh- cleaning and maintaining fobs under sub division m-2111, m-2113 and m-2114) 2nd call.
Read moreStrengthening of g.t. road from apsara border to shahdara flyover under sub-division m-2111 of shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25.
Strengthening of g.t. road from apsara border to shahdara flyover under sub-division m-2111 of shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25.
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under sub division m-2111 and m-2114 of shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25 (sh - repairing of deteriorated portion of roads by patch work)
A/r and m/o various roads under sub division m-2111 and m-2114 of shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25 (sh - repairing of deteriorated portion of roads by patch work)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under sub division m-2111 and m-2114 of shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh - repairing of deteriorated portion of roads by patch work).
A/r and m/o various roads under sub division m-2111 and m-2114 of shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh - repairing of deteriorated portion of roads by patch work).
Read moreComprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division shahdara road, pwd during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh - hiring and operating tractor mounted pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pumps under sub division m-2111.... delhi)
Comprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division shahdara road, pwd during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh - hiring and operating tractor mounted pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pumps under sub division m-2111..... delhi
Read moreof your Industry type