Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
29161988 Air Dryer As Per Rdso S Spec. No. Mp 0.01.00.06 (Rev. 06) March 2021
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106464339 |
|
Reference Number |
29243285 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106464339/viewNitPdf_4723446.pdf |
| Start Date | September 22, 2024 05:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreTwin tower air dryer with pre-coalescer and final filter for wag-9h locomotives as per rdso spec no. mp.0.01.00.06 rev.06 march 2021 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) twin tower air dryer with pre-coolescer & final filter for wag-9hc/wap-7 as per rdso spec no. m.p.-0.01.00.06 (rev 06) march 2021. 2) twin tower air dryer with pre-coolescer & final filter for wag-9hc/wap-7 as per rdso spec no. m.p.-0.01.00.06 (rev 06) march 2021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeatless regenerative twin tower air dryer with final filter for wag7/wap4 electric locomotives as per rdso specification no. mp.0.01.00.06 (rev. 06) march 2021 and conforming to rdso str no. mp.str.bk.01.06.11 (rev.01) march. 2021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[air dryer with final filter m/s. prag of (ad-4 model) make conforming to rdso spec. no. mp.0.01.00.06 rev. 06 march 21 and conforming to rdso str no. mp.str. bk.01.06.11 (rev-01) march 2011]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[air dryer with final filter m/s. prag of (ad-4 model) make conforming to rdso spec. no. mp.0.01.00.06 rev. 06 march 21 and conforming to rdso str no. mp.str. bk.01.06.11 (rev-01) march 2011]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[air dryer with final filter m/s. prag of (ad-4 model) make conforming to rdso spec. no. mp.0.01.00.06 rev. 06 march 21 and conforming to rdso str no. mp.str. bk.01.06.11 (rev-01) march 2011]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer with final filter, conforming to rdso spec.no. mp.0.01.00.06 rev.06 march 2021 and rdso str no. mp.str.bk.01.06.11 ( rev00 ) july 2011 model: prag-ad4, make: prag polymer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin tower air dryer with precoolescer and final filter , cat no. v/9/0010, rdso spec. no. mp.0.01.00.06 (rev.06)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer- twin tower heat less generating type air dryer with final filter suitable for conventional memus as per rdso specification no.mp.0.01.00.06 (rev.06) march 2021 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type