Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Electrical Wiring, Ei And Fans At A20 Staff Quarter At Wadala P And T Colony, Mumbai.
|
| Description |
Providing Electrical Wiring, Ei And Fans At A20 Staff Quarter At Wadala P And T Colony, Mumbai.
|
| Organisation | Department of Posts | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOP_813446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AEE/PESD-I/MBI/2024-25/174 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GPO Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=854874 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-wiring/renovation for ei and fans of type - ii block of quarter no - 153 to 159 at kidwaipuri staff quarter complex, patna.
Re-wiring/renovation for ei and fans of type - ii block of quarter no - 153 to 159 at kidwaipuri staff quarter complex, patna.
Read moreRenovation of electrical wiring, ei and fans at building no. a1, 4 nos type iii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony, mumbai.
Renovation of electrical wiring, ei and fans at building no. a1, 4 nos type iii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony, mumbai.
Read moreRenovation of electrical wiring, ei and fans at building no. b6, 4 nos type iii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony, mumbai.
Renovation of electrical wiring, ei and fans at building no. b6, 4 nos type iii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony, mumbai.
Read moreRenovation of electrical wiring, ei and fans at building no. c-7 4 nos type ii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony, mumbai.
Renovation of electrical wiring, ei and fans at building no. c-7 4 nos type ii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony, mumbai.
Read moreRenovation of electrical wiring, ei and fans at building no. c-39 4 nos type ii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony, mumbai.
Renovation of electrical wiring, ei and fans at building no. c-39 4 nos type ii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony, mumbai.
Read moreRenovation of electrical wiring, ei and fans at building no. b-4 4 nos type iii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony, mumbai.
Renovation of electrical wiring, ei and fans at building no. b-4 4 nos type iii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony, mumbai.
Read moreRenovation of electrical wiring, ei and fans at building no. b-6 4 nos type iii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony, mumbai.
Renovation of electrical wiring, ei and fans at building no. b-6 4 nos type iii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony, mumbai.
Read moreRepair/maintenance of ei and fans in type v/01 quarter at p and t colony charimili, bhopal
Repair/maintenance of ei and fans in type v/01 quarter at p and t colony charimili, bhopal
Read moreRenovation of electrical wiring ei and fans at building no c 39 4 nos type ii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony mumbai 2nd call
Renovation of electrical wiring ei and fans at building no c 39 4 nos type ii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony mumbai 2nd call
Read moreRenovation of electrical wiring ei and fans at building no c 39 4 nos type ii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony mumbai 3rd call
Renovation of electrical wiring ei and fans at building no c 39 4 nos type ii staff quarters at sahar p and t colony mumbai 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type