Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A M I No 12.36/2025 26 Insulin Lispro Cartridge Inj 100 Iu Per M L In 3m L (Rapid Acting Insulin)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106582842 |
|
Reference Number |
82251143 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106582842/viewNitPdf_4850031.pdf |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A m i no - 12.36/2024-25 insulin lispro cartridge inj 100iu per ml in 3ml (rapid acting insulin)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlulisine insulin analog rapid acting 100iu inj. -3ml cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlulisine insulin analog rapid acting 100iu inj. -3ml cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulin analogue aspart/lispro 100iu/ml - 3ml cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulin lispro biphasic 25 / 75 100iu / ml - 3ml inj
Insulin lispro biphasic 25 / 75 100iu / ml - 3ml inj
Read moreInsulin lispro mix 50/50 100iu/ml 3ml cartridge
Insulin lispro mix 50/50 100iu/ml 3ml cartridge
Read moreInsulin lispro mix 50/50 100iu/ml 3ml cartridge
Insulin lispro mix 50/50 100iu/ml 3ml cartridge
Read moreInsulin glulisine 100iu/ml inj 3ml cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulin glulisine 100iu/ml inj 3ml cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type