Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Maya Kayal Shop To Netaji Sporting Club, Under Chamrail Gram Panchayet Within Bally Jagacha Block, Out Of 5th Sfc Fund 2nd Instalment, Activity Code 40120857 F.Y.2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Maya Kayal Shop To Netaji Sporting Club, Under Chamrail Gram Panchayet Within Bally Jagacha Block, Out Of 5th Sfc Fund 2nd Instalment, Activity Code 40120857 F.Y.2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_746281_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/CGP/151/NIT-7/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1649296 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Part 45 construction of concrete road from prashanta kayal house to dilip ghosh house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 15th (ut) fc fund ( 2023 - 24)
Part 45 construction of concrete road from prashanta kayal house to dilip ghosh house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 15th (ut) fc fund ( 2023 - 24)
Read morePart 33 construction of concrete road from chamrail banshtola to somnath bhattacharya house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 15th (ut) fc fund ( 2023 - 24)
Part 33 construction of concrete road from chamrail banshtola to somnath bhattacharya house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 15th (ut) fc fund ( 2023 - 24)
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber at eksara mouza (part-50), sansad-xv-17, under chamrail gp within bally jagacha block out of sbmg fund (f.y.2024-25)
Construction of filter chamber at eksara mouza (part-50), sansad-xv-17, under chamrail gp within bally jagacha block out of sbmg fund (f.y.2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of road with pond side protection wall beside ariful house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 5th (t) sfc fund ( 2023 - 24)
Construction of road with pond side protection wall beside ariful house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 5th (t) sfc fund ( 2023 - 24)
Read morePart 44 construction of concrete road from munni house to mabiya house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 15th (ut) fc fund ( 2023 - 24
Part 44 construction of concrete road from munni house to mabiya house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 15th (ut) fc fund ( 2023 - 24
Read morePart 45 construction of concrete drain from atul bhattercharjee house to icds center , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 15th (t) fc fund ( 2024 - 25)
Part 45 construction of concrete drain from atul bhattercharjee house to icds center , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 15th (t) fc fund ( 2024 - 25)
Read morePart 40 construction of concrete road from prasanta ray house rabindranath das house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 15th (ut) fc fund ( 2024 - 25)
Part 40 construction of concrete road from prasanta ray house rabindranath das house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 15th (ut) fc fund ( 2024 - 25) &#x0d
Read morePart 47 construction of concrete road from bipin sarder house to tara shaw house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 15th (ut) cfc fund ( 2024 - 25)
Part 47 construction of concrete road from bipin sarder house to tara shaw house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 15th (ut) cfc fund ( 2024 - 25)
Read morePart 50 repairing of concrete road and drain from aabid factory to ajgar house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 5th (ut) sfc fund ( 2023 - 24)
Part 50 repairing of concrete road and drain from aabid factory to ajgar house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 5th (ut) sfc fund ( 2023 - 24)
Read morePart 38 construction of concrete road from nimay samanta house to fotik das house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 15th (ut) fc fund ( 2023 - 24)
Part 38 construction of concrete road from nimay samanta house to fotik das house , under chamrail gram panchayet within bally jagacha block, out of 15th (ut) fc fund ( 2023 - 24)
Read moreof your Industry type