Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Solar Pump For Community Drinking Water Project Near Basudebpur Boro Kabarsthan At Basudebpur Fps 01 Sansad 113655346
Description
E Nit No 07/2025 26 Sl No 03
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_889285_1
Reference
Number
eNIT No-07/2025-26 Sl No-03
Tender Fee 500
EMD 7350
Tender Value -
Place BASUDEBPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005754

Start Date August 09, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2025

Expired 381 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.