Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Work Of Drain Road Cross Other Maintenance Work Laxmi Puri Hinotiya Chandbad And Pushpa Nagar Colony 80 Feet Road Ward 36 Zone 09 (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Work Of Drain Road Cross Other Maintenance Work Laxmi Puri Hinotiya Chandbad And Pushpa Nagar Colony 80 Feet Road Ward 36 Zone 09
(Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_313212_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2020218066 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4562 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of drain road cross other maintenance work laxmipuri hinotiya chandbad and pushpa nagar colony 80 feet road ward 36 zone 09
Repair and maintenance work of drain road cross other maintenance work laxmipuri hinotiya chandbad and pushpa nagar colony 80 feet road ward 36 zone 09
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of drain road cross and chamber at laxmipuri hinotiya pushpa nagar nav bahar colony chandbad surrounding area ward 36 zone 09 (second call)
Repair and maintenance work of drain road cross and chamber at laxmipuri hinotiya pushpa nagar nav bahar colony chandbad surrounding area ward 36 zone 09 (second call)
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of drain road cross and chamber at laxmipuri hinotiya pushpa nagar nav bahar colony chandbad surrounding area ward 36 zone 09
Repair and maintenance work of drain road cross and chamber at laxmipuri hinotiya pushpa nagar nav bahar colony chandbad surrounding area ward 36 zone 09
Read moreSupply of material of pothole filling at swadesh nagar, ektapuri road, shakar garden, laxmipuri hinotiya, chandbad, proshotham nagar, ashoka garden thana semra road and surrounding area ward 38 zone 09
Supply of material of pothole filling at swadesh nagar, ektapuri road, shakar garden, laxmipuri hinotiya, chandbad, proshotham nagar, ashoka garden thana semra road and surrounding area ward 38 zone 09
Read moreRenewal work of aging road at shankar garden, subhash colony, ashok vihar, lala lajpat rai colony, punjabi bagh, shankaracharya nagar , pushpa nagar , nehru colony, kamu ka bagh , chandbad, hinotiya , ektapuri, semara, rajendra nagar , durga
Renewal work of aging road at shankar garden, subhash colony, ashok vihar, lala lajpat rai colony, punjabi bagh, shankaracharya nagar , pushpa nagar , nehru colony, kamu ka bagh , chandbad, hinotiya , ektapuri, semara, rajendra nagar , durga
Read moreConstruction of c c road drain and road cross at kushipura kapda mil ki chaal vijay nagar dwarika nagar rajendra nagar chandbad, shiv nagar hinotiya bank nagar ashok vihar proshttam nagar semra chandbad ashoka garden and surrounding area ward 36 37
Construction of c c road drain and road cross at kushipura kapda mil ki chaal vijay nagar dwarika nagar rajendra nagar chandbad, shiv nagar hinotiya bank nagar ashok vihar proshttam nagar semra chandbad ashoka garden and surrounding area ward 36 37
Read moreConstruction of chamber and road cross near control shop chandbad, ward 36, zone 09
Construction of chamber and road cross near control shop chandbad, ward 36, zone 09
Read moreof your Industry type