Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Podaa Drill Site (Cluster Location Of Pnmd4 And Ponmd8) In Island Area Of Dr B.R. Ambedkar Konaseema District (Tatipaka Block).
|
| Description |
For Complete Latest Details (Including Corrigendum Issued If Any) Please Refer Tenders.Ongc.Co.In
|
| Organisation | Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | KC2IC24001(Short) |
|
Reference Number |
KC2IC24001(Short) (ONGC) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajahmundry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
tenders.ongc.co.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arm to mound containing buddhist remains such as stupas at adurru, dr. b.r. ambedkar konaseema dist., andhra pradesh
As per tender document
Read moreRoad repair works in kesanapalli and mori in island area of dr. b r ambedkar konaseema district
Road repair works in kesanapalli and mori in island area of dr. b r ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreRepair and maintenance at dr b.r. ambedkar janm bhumi smarak mhow dr. b.r. ambedkar jayanti 14 april 2024
Repair and maintenance at dr b.r. ambedkar janm bhumi smarak mhow dr. b.r. ambedkar jayanti 14 april 2024
Read moreConstruction of dr. b.r. ambedkar community hall
Construction of dr.b.r. ambekar community hall in ward no.2 pasumamula under general fund. (reserved for wlccs/sagara communities)
Read moreDevelopment of baba saheb dr b.r ambedkar
Development of baba saheb dr b.r ambedkar
 garden in kdm complex
Read moreConstruction of block public health unit at machavaram (v) in rayavaram (m) in dr. b.r. ambedkar konaseema district (4th call)
Construction of block public health unit at machavaram (v) in rayavaram (m) in dr. b.r. ambedkar konaseema district (4th call)
Read moreImprovements to riding surface to amalapuram-challapalli road km 5/0 to 11/600 in dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Improvements to riding surface to amalapuram-challapalli road km 5/0 to 11/600 in dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreUrgent repairs to visweswarayapuram to dindi road km 5/300 to 9/200 in dr. b.r. ambedkar konaseema district (2nd call)
Urgent repairs to visweswarayapuram to dindi road km 5/300 to 9/200 in dr. b.r. ambedkar konaseema district (2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to amalapuram-challapalli road km 5/0 to 11/600 in dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Improvements to the riding surface to amalapuram-challapalli road km 5/0 to 11/600 in dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreConstruction of groynes for coastal protection near ongc pipeline and plant area at odalarevu village, dr. b.r. ambedkar konaseema district, andhra pradesh
Construction of groynes for coastal protection near ongc pipeline and plant area at odalarevu village, dr. b.r. ambedkar konaseema district, andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type