Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Transparent Tape Larg,Uniball Pen,Stapler,Paper Cutter,Envelope Small,Envelope Cloth,Envelope Large
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4551812
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 30, 2024 19:11
End Date
Expired 10/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 10-02-2024 10:12:41 MSE Qualified
2 RADHIKA ENTERPRISES - 08-02-2024 14:23:58 MSE Qualified
3 SHIV SPORTS - 09-02-2024 11:25:02 MSE Qualified
4 VRAM ENTERPRISES - 09-02-2024 22:02:11 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIV SPORTS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Transparent Tape Larg,Uniball pen,Stapler,Paper Cutter,Envelope Small,Envelope cloth,Envelope large 49800.00 L1
2 RADHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Transparent Tape Larg,Uniball pen,Stapler,Paper Cutter,Envelope Small,Envelope cloth,Envelope large 55610.00 L2
3 VRAM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Transparent Tape Larg,Uniball pen,Stapler,Paper Cutter,Envelope Small,Envelope cloth,Envelope large 58332.00 L3
4 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Transparent Tape Larg,Uniball pen,Stapler,Paper Cutter,Envelope Small,Envelope cloth,Envelope large 59085.60 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise