Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Leather Cloth Black,Plywood 9 Ply 240,Anabond,Araldite,Polyster Putty,Sheet Cellular 37 Mm,Fevicol S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3835210 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMITKUMARDEEPAKKUMAR | - | 19-08-2023 10:41:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KLEEN TECH SOLUTIONS | - | 19-08-2023 10:21:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Mangla Trading Co. | - | 19-08-2023 10:13:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KLEEN TECH SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,PLYWOOD 9 PLY 240,ANABOND,ARALDITE,POLYSTER PUTTY,SHEET CELLULAR 37MM,FEVICOL S | 27859.80 | L1 |
| 2 | AMITKUMARDEEPAKKUMAR | Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,PLYWOOD 9 PLY 240,ANABOND,ARALDITE,POLYSTER PUTTY,SHEET CELLULAR 37MM,FEVICOL S | 28175.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mangla Trading Co. | Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,PLYWOOD 9 PLY 240,ANABOND,ARALDITE,POLYSTER PUTTY,SHEET CELLULAR 37MM,FEVICOL S | 29010.00 | L3 |