Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fine Tip Pen Blue And Black,Envelop A4 Size,Envelop Legal Size,Pen Ink Blue,Pen Ball Point 0.7 Blue
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4536772 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HAS ENTERPRISES | - | 05-02-2024 16:17:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KASHMIR PRINCE | - | 05-02-2024 15:38:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NAZIR AHMAD BHAT | - | 05-02-2024 18:51:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NEW A R ENTERPRISES | - | 05-02-2024 15:35:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW A R ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fine Tip Pen blue and black,Envelop A4 Size,Envelop Legal Size,Pen Ink blue,Pen ball Point 0.7 blue | 105000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KASHMIR PRINCE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fine Tip Pen blue and black,Envelop A4 Size,Envelop Legal Size,Pen Ink blue,Pen ball Point 0.7 blue | 110607.80 | L2 |
| 3 | HAS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fine Tip Pen blue and black,Envelop A4 Size,Envelop Legal Size,Pen Ink blue,Pen ball Point 0.7 blue | 114035.20 | L3 |