Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Laptops Along With Upgrade Of Arc Gis Desktop Suite Of Software With Extension 02 Quantity
|
| Description |
Supply Of Laptops Along With Upgrade Of Arc Gis Desktop Suite Of Software With Extension 02 Quantity
|
| Organisation | Council of Scientific and Industrial Research | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CSIR_201934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4PI/PUR/2K24/021 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CSIR-FOURTH PARADIGM INSTITUTE, BANGALORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220944 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSoftware-upgrade-service for mentor graphics (siemens-eda) software suite.
Software-upgrade-service for mentor graphics (siemens-eda) software suite.
Read moreUpgrade & renewal of petrel & techlog software along with amc
Upgrade & renewal of petrel & techlog software along with amc
Read moreUpgrade & renewal of petrel & techlog software along with amc
Upgrade & renewal of petrel & techlog software along with amc
Read moreRenewal for application upgrade, technical support and warranty of arcgis software at plho for 3 years
Renewal for application upgrade, technical support and warranty of arcgis software at plho for 3 years
Read moreof your Industry type