Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Loh By Prov 1 Phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Section Khaliyar Uesd,Hpsebl No Iii Mandi. Tender For Lengthy Services Wire By Providing 1 Phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Sec Khaliyar. 119/24 25
|
| Description |
Tender For Loh By Prov 1 Phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Section Khaliyar Uesd,Hpsebl No Iii Mandi. Tender For Lengthy Services Wire By Providing 1 Phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Sec Khaliyar. 119/24 25
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_101470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-III-119/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149252 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for loh/replacement lenghty service wire by providing 1 phase lt line form various s/stn in (e )seciton gokhra uesd saiglaoo tender no med/s-134/25-26
Tender for loh/replacement lenghty service wire by providing 1 phase lt line form various s/stn in (e )seciton gokhra uesd saiglaoo tender no med/s-134/25-26
Read moreProviding lt extension to loh/lengthy services from existing 100kva s/stn., burjani ,
Providing lt extension to loh/lengthy services from existing 100kva s/stn., burjani , augmentation of lt line (1-phase to 3-phase) from existing 100 kva s/stn.,burjani
Read moreTender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar. (ts no- 181/2024-25), tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section leda uesd,hps
Tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar. (ts no- 181/2024-25), tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section leda uesd,hps
Read moreTender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section batheri uesd,hpsebl kataula. (ts no- 185/2024-25) ,tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section kataula-i uesd
Tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section batheri uesd,hpsebl kataula. (ts no- 185/2024-25) ,tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section kataula-i uesd
Read moreTender for sop to sewerage plant at khaliyar by providing 11kv ht line 250 kva11 04kv sub station 3 phase lt line and ht metering equipment in electrical section khaliyar uesd no iii hpsebl mandi
Tender for sop to sewerage plant at khaliyar by providing 11kv ht line 250 kva11 04kv sub station 3 phase lt line and ht metering equipment in electrical section khaliyar uesd no iii hpsebl mandi
Read moreTender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl no-ii mandi. (t.s.no- 178/2024-25),tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section talyahar
Tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl no-ii mandi. (t.s.no- 178/2024-25),tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section talyahar
Read moreTender for prov. sop to pump house at indra awas colony purani mandi by providing 100kva,11/0.4kv s/stn. and 3-phase lt line in (e) section khaliyar uesd, hpsebl no-iii mandi. m-iii-121/25-26
Tender for prov. sop to pump house at indra awas colony purani mandi by providing 100kva,11/0.4kv s/stn. and 3-phase lt line in (e) section khaliyar uesd, hpsebl no-iii mandi. m-iii-121/25-26
Read moreTender for providng 1 phase lt line extension to the loh of village saletar from 63kva 22/0.4kv s/stn saletar in (e) section kotli uesd saigaloo tender no med/s-135/25-26
Tender for providng 1 phase lt line extension to the loh of village saletar from 63kva 22/0.4kv s/stn saletar in (e) section kotli uesd saigaloo tender no med/s-135/25-26
Read moreErection og 1 phase lt to loh
Erection of 1-phase lt extension to left out houses of village kiari and surrounding areas from existing 63 kva transformer at kiari and 100 kva halai in electrical section kiari under esd hpsebl, kiari. technical bid
Read moreErection of 1 phase lt to loh
Erection of 1-phase lt extension to left out houses of 100 kva sub-station rohtan (pujarli) in electrical section mandal under esd hpsebl, s/nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type