Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper A4,Legal Paper,Pen V5 Blue,Pen V7 Blue,All In One Ball Pen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4660609 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 00:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL BUSINESS LEGEND | - | 29-02-2024 16:10:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 22:32:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VAMIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 22:29:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI RADHY TRADERS | - | 28-02-2024 22:35:13 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VAMIKA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Paper A4,Legal Paper,Pen V5 Blue,Pen V7 Blue,All in One Ball Pen | 199540.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Paper A4,Legal Paper,Pen V5 Blue,Pen V7 Blue,All in One Ball Pen | 212700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI RADHY TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Paper A4,Legal Paper,Pen V5 Blue,Pen V7 Blue,All in One Ball Pen | 226900.00 | L3 |