Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
M5101936725 Ip Control Valve Assy 11132236000 00
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3581792
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 19, 2023 15:46
End Date
Expired 01/07/2023

Expired 1158 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED

Contract Value

23457220

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Simpal Kumari
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED - 16-08-2023 12:08:51 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED(MII) Item Categories : M5101936725 IP CONTROL VALVE ASSY 11132236000 00 33077195.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
M5101936725 IP CONTROL VALVE ASSY 11132236000 00 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 23457220.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise