Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Common Sump And Oht For 713 Hig Flats At Saf Games Village, Koyambedu, Chennai 600 107
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Ug Sump And Over Head Tank Of 713 Hig Flats (13 Blocks B2, B4, B6, B16, C1, C4, C6, C11, C12, Y1, Y2, Y3 And Z) At Saf Games Village, Koyambedu, Chennai 600 107
|
| Organisation | Tamil Nadu Housing Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TNHB_597366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNHB_SAFGV_18_25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koyembedu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=713966 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of common sump, oht, collection well and other repair works for the maintenance of 304 hig flats (stilt plus 19 floors) at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-600 107
Cleaning of common sump, oht, collection well and other repair works for the maintenance of 304 hig flats (stilt plus 19 floors) at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-600 107
Read moreEngaging of essential service for 713 hig at saf games village, koyembedu, chennai
Engaging of essential service for 713 hig at saf games village, koyembedu, chennai for the period of 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreAm of 713 hig flats and 13 blocks
Annual maintenance for 713 hig flats and 13 block at safgv scheme, koyambedu, chennai from the period 01.10.2023 to 31.03.2024 for the year 2023-2024
Read moreSupplying, fixing and installation of epabx machine for the construction of 304 hig flats at saf games village, koyembedu
Supplying, fixing and installation of epabx (electronic private automatic branch exchange) machine for the construction of 304 hig flats at saf games village, koyembedu, aminthakarai taluk, chennai district
Read moreSpecial maintenance repair works to flat no.x2-1/4 in 32 ias officers quarters at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-107
Special maintenance repair works to flat no.x2-1/4 in 32 ias officers quarters at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-107
Read moreSpecial maintenance repair works to flat no.x2-3/1 in 32 ias officers quarters at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-107
Special maintenance repair works to flat no.x2-3/1 in 32 ias officers quarters at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-107
Read moreSpecial maintenance repair works to flat no.x2-4/3 in 32 ias officers quarters at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-107
Special maintenance repair works to flat no.x2-4/3 in 32 ias officers quarters at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-107
Read moreSpecial maintenance repair works to flat no.x1-3/1 in 32 ias officers quarters at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-107
Special maintenance repair works to flat no. x1-3/1 in 32 ias officers quarters at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-107
Read moreSpecial maintenance repair works to flat no. x1-3/2 in 32 ias officers quarters at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-107
Special maintenance repair works to flat no.x1-3/2 in 32 ias officers quarters at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-107
Read moreSpecial maintenance repair works to flat no. x2-3/3 in 32 ias officers quarters at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-107
Special maintenance repair works to flat no.x2-3/3 in 32 ias officers quarters at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-107
Read moreof your Industry type