Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Clamp Meter (Tong Tester) 0 750 Volt Ac 1000 Amp. Ac Make Meco/Htc/Motwani And Insulated Neon Tester
|
| Description |
Digital Clamp Meter (Tong Tester) 0 750 Volt Ac 1000 Amp. Ac Make Meco/Htc/Motwani And Insulated Neon Tester
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_383909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GMM/MRN/PUR/2024-25/7446 DT- 22.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORENA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=452038 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Digital clamp meter (tong tester) 0-750 volt ac 1000 amp. ac make- meco/htc/ motwani
Digital clamp meter (tong tester) 0-750 volt ac 1000 amp. ac make- meco/htc/&#x0d motwani&#x0d
Read moreSupply of 5000 v hand driven meggar make-waco/nsi and digital clamp meter (tong tester) 0-750 volt ac 1000 amp. ac make-meco/htc/motwani
Supply of 5000 v hand driven meggar make-waco/nsi and digital clamp meter (tong tester) 0-750 volt ac 1000 amp. ac make-meco/htc/motwani
Read moreDigital clamp meter ( tong tester ) make meco/motwane
Digital clamp meter ( tong tester ) make meco/motwane
Read moreDigital clamp meter ( tong tester ) make meco/motwane
Digital clamp meter ( tong tester ) make meco/motwane
Read moreDigital clamp meter (model - 4671a, make-meco) and digital tong tester (model - 72t-auto bl, make - meco, 600a ac trms )
Digital clamp meter (model - 4671a, make-meco) and digital tong tester (model - 72t-auto bl, make - meco, 600a ac trms )
Read moreDigital clamp meter tong tester 0 1000 amp make motwane meco
Digital clamp meter tong tester 0 1000 amp make motwane meco
Read moreAc digital tong tester and tong tester for site testing
Ac digital tong tester and tong tester for site testing
Read moreEnquiry for supply of tong tester 125 no. and tong tester make meco 3510 phw trms power meter 30 no
Enquiry for supply of tong tester 125 no. and tong tester make meco 3510 phw trms power meter 30 no
Read moreof your Industry type